Abdul Hassan

Abdul Hassan

Abdul Hassan Age 43 lives in Lynbrook, NY

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 16 Harriet Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563-2606 and previously used phone numbers including (718) 647-7495. Known aliases include Abdul Hassan, Abdul Hatim Hassan, Hassan Abdul, and available records list possible relatives such as Abdu... [Full Bio]

View Abdul Hassan's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Abdul Hassan

Also known as: Abdul Hassan, Abdul Hatim Hassan, Hassan Abdul.

43 years old, April 1983

Remove Record

Current Address

:

16 Harriet Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563-2606
(Apr 2004 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(718) 647-7495
Landline
Verizon Services Corporation
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Abdul Hassan

  • Current

    Equity Derivatives Trader

    Bnp xxxxxxxxxx

    New York, NY, 10017

    Financial Services

  • Past

    Private Equity Summer Intern

    Vantxxxxxxxxxx

    New York, NY, 10022

    Venture Capital And Private Equity

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Abdul Hassan's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • EMORY UNIVERSITY - GOIZUETA BUSINESS SCHOOL

    BBA, CONCENTRATION: FINANCE

    2016 - 2020


Relatives

Abdul Hassan

Ammree Hassan

Bibi Hassan

Bibi Singh

Khairia Hassan

Ranaul Hassan

Zaleena Hassan

Abisola Hassan

Andrew Campbell


Associates

Nazeela Ally /nazeela-ally/U2UTM3QzM4gzMyYTNxYDO5cDM20yR

Elma Virgo /elma-rose-virgo/UYjM4gTO5IzMzUjM4EjNxgDMzgzR

Reshmee Hulasie /reshmee-hulasie/UzYTNxEjM3QTMyATN0kzNxMDNz0yR

Romel Singh /romel-a-singh/UATN2UTM0EDO0EzM1cDM1kTMz0yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Abdul Hassan
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Abdul Hassan
Lynbrook, NY
Age 43

Frequently Asked Questions

Abdul Hassan is currently 43 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Abdul Hassan has been linked to 16 Harriet Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563-2606. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (718) 647-7495 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Abdul Hassan, Ammree Hassan, Bibi Hassan , and 38 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Abdul Hassan currently works as Equity Derivatives Trader at Bnp located in New York, NY .

Still looking for the correct Abdul Hassan? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!