Agnes Cheatham

Agnes Cheatham

Agnes Cheatham passed away at age 70, lived in Frankfort, KY

According to public records, Agnes Cheatham passed away in April 2003 at age 70. Agnes Cheatham’s last known address was at 863 Cardwell Ln, Apt H, Frankfort, KY 40601-7981 . The phone number Agnes Cheatham last used was (502) 875-4338 with the carrier Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone.

View Agnes Cheatham's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Agnes Cheatham (Deceased)

Also known as: Agnes Cheatham, A M Cheatham, A Cheatham.

70 years old, September 1932

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

863 Cardwell Ln, Apt H, Frankfort, KY 40601-7981
(Aug 1994 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(502) 875-4338
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (904) 744-6782
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Agnes Cheatham

Charlene Cheatham

Charles Cheatham

Cynthia Cheatham

Danny Cheatham

Dwight Cheatham

Harola Walton

Kathleen Cheatham

Randy Cheatham


Associates

Carlos Centers /carlos-fre-centers/UAM2QDM3ETOyIjM4czM4kTO2gzR

Shirley Sims /shirley-rae-sims/UgzN0QjNyUjNxIjM2gDMycjN50yR

Vernon Revet /vernon-p-revet/UzAzMwYzM4UjN4MTM3kTO2cDN10yR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Agnes Cheatham
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Agnes Cheatham
Frankfort, KY
Age 93

Frequently Asked Questions

Agnes Cheatham is currently 93 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Agnes Cheatham has been linked to 863 Cardwell Ln, Apt H, Frankfort, KY 40601-7981. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (502) 875-4338 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Agnes Cheatham, Charlene Cheatham, Charles Cheatham , and 40 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Agnes Cheatham? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!