Alfred Scullin

Alfred Scullin

Alfred Scullin passed away at age 86, lived in Cumberland, RI

According to public records, Alfred Scullin passed away in February 2005 at age 86. Alfred Scullin’s last known address was at 224 High St, Cumberland, RI 02864-7904 . The phone number Alfred Scullin last used was (401) 722-5499 with the carrier Verizon New England Inc.

View Alfred Scullin's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Alfred Scullin (Deceased)

Also known as: Alfred Scullin.

86 years old, April 1918

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

224 High St, Cumberland, RI 02864-7904
(Oct 1985 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(401) 722-5499
Landline
Verizon New England Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Anna Scullin

Connor Scullin

Eileen Scullin

Meaghan Scullin

Stephen Scullin

John Scullin

Alfred Scullin

Jonathan Scullin

Patricia Scullin


Associates

Jacqueline Tinsley /jacqueline-c-tinsley/UkzNwATMyQjNzEjN5ATOwMzM0QzR

Suzanne Tinsley /suzanne-violet-tinsley/U2IzM5czN2IDOwgDO2IzM0MjNz0yR

Thomas Tinsley /thomas-joseph-tinsley/UMTO4gDMxUDM1IzN4QDN4EDN4IzR

April Welch /april-dawn-welch/U1EjN2QDO0czNwETOyMTN4QTOx0yR

Beth Rashid /beth-k-rashid/U0kDM3QTM3QzMzEzM0QjM3IDMy0yR

Brendan Tinsley /brendan-thomas-tinsley/UAO4cjN4UTM5kTOzcDN3EzN2IzR

Chelsea Tinsley /chelsea-suzanne-tinsley/UUDO3cjM1IDMyQDN3QTM0EDM0YzR

Christopher Keig /christopher-d-keig/UAjMyUjN3YTNwATOwczM1gzM40yR

Elizabeth Swanson /elizabeth-anne-swanson/UMTMxgTNxUDM3IjN1cTM3UDN5EzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Alfred Scullin
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Alfred Scullin
Cumberland, RI
Age 108

Frequently Asked Questions

Alfred Scullin is currently 108 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Alfred Scullin has been linked to 224 High St, Cumberland, RI 02864-7904. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (401) 722-5499 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Anna Scullin, Connor Scullin, Eileen Scullin , and 6 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Alfred Scullin? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!