Andrea Shepard

Andrea Shepard

Andrea Shepard Age 57 lives in Austin, TX

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 140 Kiras Ct, Austin, TX 78737-4603 and previously used phone numbers including (512) 215-0733. Known aliases include Andrea Shepherd, Andrea Shepard, Andrea Gaye Shepard, Andea Shepard, and available records list possible rela... [Full Bio]

View Andrea Shepard's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Andrea Shepard

Also known as: Andrea Shepherd, Andrea Shepard, Andrea Gaye Shepard, Andea Shepard.

57 years old, June 1969

Remove Record

Current Address

:

140 Kiras Ct, Austin, TX 78737-4603
(Oct 2010 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(512) 215-0733
Voip
Time Warner Cable Information Services (new Hampshire) Llc Dba Time Warner Cable - Nh
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Andrea Shepard

  • Current

    Senior Associate

    Pricxxxxxxxxxx

    New York, NY, 10017

    Other

  • Past

    Senior Project Manager

    Texaxxxxxxxxxx

    San Antonio, TX, 78204

    Insurance

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Andrea Shepard's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • TARLETON STATE UNIVERSITY

    BACHELOR'S DEGREE

    1987 - 1991


Relatives

Barbara Shepherd

Jerry Shepard

Randy Shepherd

Robert Shepard

Rodney Shepherd

Betty Hood

Betty Shepherd

Brooke Shepherd

Craig Shepard


Associates

Cynthia Bode /cynthia-kaye-bode/U3UjM0UTOykjM2EzNyMzN1IzMy0yR

Jeffrey Bode /jeffrey-wade-bode/UyIjM0ETO5IDNwMzMzUTM2QzM00yR

Adrian Camacho /adrian-no-camacho/UwEDMyQjMzIzNxQDO4kDM3EDOy0yR

Barbara Prior /barbara-ann-prior/UAzM1EjMwcTM3cTO3MTO5cjNxczR

Carla Angell /carla-madeline-angell/UAO2AjMxczN4QTMwkzN0QDOwIzR

Caron Pendragon /caron-mychelle-pendragon/UkjN5UzN5EjN2YTOxATOzYTM0UzR

Fred Abitia /fred-p-abitia/UcDO4UzM4ETM4EzN4IjM5MzN3YzR

Gary Mckinley /gary-neal-mckinley/U3czNyUjM5cDM4ETN1ATM0cTO30yR

Geoffrey Arnold /geoffrey-e-arnold/UITM0YTNwUzNwUDNxUzM2UTO0QzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Andrea Shepard
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Andrea Shepard
Austin, TX
Age 57

Frequently Asked Questions

Andrea Shepard is currently 57 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Andrea Shepard has been linked to 140 Kiras Ct, Austin, TX 78737-4603. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (512) 215-0733 (Voip).

Public records show likely relatives including: Barbara Shepherd, Jerry Shepard, Randy Shepherd , and 36 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Andrea Shepard currently works as Senior Associate at Pric located in New York, NY .

Still looking for the correct Andrea Shepard? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!