Ann Long

Ann Long

Ann Long passed away at age 84, lived in Harrison, AR

According to public records, Ann Long passed away in January 2023 at age 84. Ann Long’s last known address was at 3702 Shields Dr, Harrison, AR 72601-6608 . The phone number Ann Long last used was (870) 743-6376 with the carrier Windstream Arkansas Inc.

View Ann Long's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Ann Long (Deceased)

Also known as: Elizabeth Long, Elizabeth A Long, A Long, Ann Elizabeth Long, Ann J Long, Anna J Long, An N Long, Anna Long, Ann Ling.

84 years old, July 1938

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

3702 Shields Dr, Harrison, AR 72601-6608
(Jan 2005 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(870) 743-6376
Landline
Windstream Arkansas Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Ann Long

  • Current

    Teaching Assistant

    Rockxxxxxxxxxx

    Rockford, IL, 61114

    Education

  • Past

    Preschool And First Grade Teacher Aide

    Rockxxxxxxxxxx

    Rockford, IL,

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Ann Long's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • ROCK VALLEY COLLEGE

    ASSOCIATE'S DEGREE


Relatives

Elizabeth Long

John Long

Brent Long

Chrystell Long

Dane Long

Gregory Long

Haley Long

Katherine Long

Keith Long


Associates

Jerry Milam /jerry-todd-milam/UYjM0QzN3AzN3MjM4cjM2gjN2czR

Judy Greene /judy-diane-greene/UYDO1QTN0ATNyMTOzQDN2MTN3MzR

Kenneth Greene /kenneth-lynn-greene/UUDO0UDNyEzMyEDM1AzNycTN2gzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Ann Long
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Ann Long
Harrison, AR
Age 88

Frequently Asked Questions

Ann Long is currently 88 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Ann Long has been linked to 3702 Shields Dr, Harrison, AR 72601-6608. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (870) 743-6376 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Elizabeth Long, John Long, Brent Long , and 39 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Ann Long currently works as Teaching Assistant at Rock located in Rockford, IL .

Still looking for the correct Ann Long? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!