Carrie Downing

Carrie Downing

Carrie Downing Age 53 lives in Tulsa, OK

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 6613 S Lewis Ave, Apt 150, Tulsa, OK 74136-1026 and previously used phone numbers including (918) 703-1621. Known aliases include Carrie J Downing, Carrie Looney, Carrie Janice Downing, Carrie Janice Downing SR, Carrie Downinhg... [Full Bio]

View Carrie Downing's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Carrie Downing

Also known as: Carrie J Downing, Carrie Looney, Carrie Janice Downing, Carrie Janice Downing SR, Carrie Downinhg, Carrie J Looney, C Downing, Carrie Downing Looney, Carrie D Looney, Carrie Janice, C Looney, Carrie Dowing.

53 years old, December 1972

Remove Record

Current Address

:

6613 S Lewis Ave, Apt 150, Tulsa, OK 74136-1026
(Nov 2016 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(918) 703-1621
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ok
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Carrie Downing

  • Current

    Artist

    Carrxxxxxxxxxx

    , ,

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Carrie Downing's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Joe Looney

Carrie Snell

Patricia Downing

Penny Downing

Rebecca Downing

Robert Downing

Tom Downing

Ward Downing

Amber Johnston


Associates

Jared Green /jared-andrew-green/U4EzM2IzM4UDMyMzM2cDM0UDN00yR

Sara Tiegreen /sara-bea-tiegreen/UxQDO0cDNyUzN3QjNzUDN1EjM20yR

Angela Jones /angela-michelle-jones/U5kTM3ADMyIjM3AjMwkTN4EjM00yR

Ann Tandy /ann-marie-tandy/U5kzM2ITM4YDM3MzMxQjNzgzNz0yR

Antonio Smallwood /antonio-smallwood/U1cDMwMTO5MTM2ATMxEDNxYDO00yR

Ashley Johnson /ashley-lynn-johnson/U4AjN4gjM3kjN5QTN0kTNwATM00yR

Beatriz Hurtado /beatriz-lorena-hurtado/U3MzN1QzM1UDMwkzN5MzM2MTO20yR

Brittany Garcia /brittany-lee-garcia/U5gDO1UzM5MjNyADNxEzN4ETN00yR

Charles Alexander /charles-odis-alexander/U3UzNzAjMwUjM5UDNxQTOyMzNz0yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Carrie Downing
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Carrie Downing
Tulsa, OK
Age 53

Frequently Asked Questions

Carrie Downing is currently 53 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Carrie Downing has been linked to 6613 S Lewis Ave, Apt 150, Tulsa, OK 74136-1026. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (918) 703-1621 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Joe Looney, Carrie Snell, Patricia Downing , and 38 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Carrie Downing currently works as Artist at Carr located in , .

Still looking for the correct Carrie Downing? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!