Charles Prewitt

Charles Prewitt

Charles Prewitt passed away at age 83, lived in Huber Heights, OH

According to public records, Charles Prewitt passed away in June 2022 at age 83. Charles Prewitt’s last known address was at 5171 Larchview Dr, Huber Heights, OH 45424-2457 . The phone number Charles Prewitt last used was (937) 236-2321 with the carrier Ameritech Ohio.

View Charles Prewitt's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Charles Prewitt (Deceased)

Also known as: Charles K Prewitt JR, Charles Kenneth Prewitt, Charles K Pewitt, Charles K Rewitt, Chuck Prewitt, Prewitt Chas.

83 years old, November 1938

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

5171 Larchview Dr, Huber Heights, OH 45424-2457
(Mar 1989 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(937) 236-2321
Landline
Ameritech Ohio
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Charles Prewitt

Emily Prewitt

Marilyn Prewitt


Associates

Denise Vansant /denise-may-vansant/UMjNwgjN3YTO3gDN0ETO1UzMxEzR

Aaron Miller /aaron-mickey-miller/UwETOwYTO0UTO1UTMwgjN0YDN00yR

Abigail Corn /abigail-corn/UYzNxkTN4UDNzMDN2MTM3IDO5IzR

Allison Miller /allison-d-miller/UITO3kjM2ETN5QDMzcTN0EzMwczR

Ashley Pack /ashley-marie-pack/U4AjN2gTO0ETM4UDM0gTMxATNx0yR

Barry Pack /barry-gordon-pack/U4ETMygzN5MTN0ETM3YTOyIzM30yR

Beatrice Pack /beatrice-m-pack/U4gDN2ETNxkDM4cDN1cDOzUDOx0yR

Bruce Pack /bruce-irwin-pack/U5QjN4QDN0UTOyAzMyUzNzAjN40yR

Carol Gaeke /carol-a-gaeke/UxMzN1IDOwkjNzATMzEjN0QTO20yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Charles Prewitt
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Charles Prewitt
Huber Heights, OH
Age 87

Frequently Asked Questions

Charles Prewitt is currently 87 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Charles Prewitt has been linked to 5171 Larchview Dr, Huber Heights, OH 45424-2457. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (937) 236-2321 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Charles Prewitt, Emily Prewitt, Marilyn Prewitt

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Charles Prewitt? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!