Daniel Brewer

Daniel Brewer

Daniel Brewer Age 48 lives in Haddonfield, NJ

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 216 Prospect Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033-1316 and previously used phone numbers including (571) 232-3642. Known aliases include Dan Brewer, Daniel Brewer, Daniel L Brewer, D E Brewer, and available records list possible relatives... [Full Bio]

View Daniel Brewer's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Daniel Brewer

Also known as: Dan Brewer, Daniel Brewer, Daniel L Brewer, D E Brewer.

48 years old, April 1978

Remove Record

Current Address

:

216 Prospect Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033-1316
(May 2016 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(571) 232-3642
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Daniel Brewer

  • Current

    Assistant General Counsel

    Subaxxxxxxxxxx

    Cheyenne, WY, 82001

    Manufacturing

  • Past

    Attorney

    Drinxxxxxxxxxx

    Philadelphia, PA, 19103

    Legal Services

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Daniel Brewer's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • JAMES MADISON UNIVERSITY

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE (B.S.)

    1996 - 2000


Relatives

Tara Brewer

John Brewer

Kathleen Brewer

Pamela Brewer

Bernard Faherty

Brian Brewer

Dan Brewer

David Brewer

Eileen Brewer


Associates

Heidi Lindemann /heidi-elizabeth-lindemann/UAjN2QDOwMjMwMDMxYzNzUjMwgzR

Jason Cohen /jason-scott-cohen/U1YDO1UjN1czN2cDNwMTN4QzNx0yR

Tarrah Darenzo /tarrah-kehm-darenzo/UxcDN1gzNwYjN4UDN2cDOyAjM30yR

Anteneh Yitaketu /anteneh-yitaketu/UkzMyETO1YzMwYjN1AjN0AjMwgzR

Benjamin Hammer /benjamin-michael-hammer/UMDN2IDN4IjM5UDN5gjM0ETOxIzR

Crystal Ellerbe /crystal-bernadette-ellerbe/U0YjMzgzM2IjN4YTO5cTNxUTN40yR

Cynthia Lake /cynthia-anne-lake/UADNzQjNyYDM4ADO5UjMycTM1gzR

David Ludwig /david-x-ludwig/U5cDO4ATM1EzM2ETN4IDM5cDM40yR

Donald Leak /donald-eugene-leak/U3AjN1EzMzgDMzYDO5cjMwMjM30yR


Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Daniel Brewer
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Daniel Brewer
Haddonfield, NJ
Age 48

Frequently Asked Questions

Daniel Brewer is currently 48 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Daniel Brewer has been linked to 216 Prospect Rd, Haddonfield, NJ 08033-1316. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (571) 232-3642 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Tara Brewer, John Brewer, Kathleen Brewer , and 34 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Daniel Brewer currently works as Assistant General Counsel at Suba located in Cheyenne, WY .

Still looking for the correct Daniel Brewer? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!