Daniel Layton

Daniel Layton

Daniel Layton Age 70 lives in Houston, TX

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 36 Windermere LN, Houston, TX 77063-1409 and previously used phone numbers including (713) 623-6929. Known aliases include Witson Southwell, Daniel Layton, and available records list possible relatives such as Deborah Layton, D... [Full Bio]

View Daniel Layton's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Daniel Layton

Also known as: Witson Southwell, Daniel Layton.

70 years old, January 1956

Remove Record

Current Address

:

36 Windermere LN, Houston, TX 77063-1409
(Mar 2016 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(713) 623-6929
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Deborah Layton

Daniel Layton

Shirley Layton


Associates

Catherine Ferguson /catherine-ann-ferguson/UQTMzQDNxIjNycDOwYDOwMjNwQzR

Cynthia Vickers /cynthia-c-vickers/UzUTOxUDO1ITO4ETM2ATM4UTN40yR

Witson Southwell /witson-junior-southwell/U1MTOzEjMxkTM5EjMyETN1YTN10yR

Barbara Anderson /barbara-f-anderson/U3cTO4QjNzYTO4MjNwMDM2gjN30yR

Carol Anderson /carol-ann-anderson/UQzN2MDMzQzM4QTM3ETMycTMyYzR

Charles Simons /charles-e-simons/UcTN5IzN2cTM1YTO3ITM1EjN0gzR

Charles Taylor /charles-d-taylor/U1gTN5MDN2gDO2IDOwETM4AzMz0yR

Christine Anderson /christine-anne-anderson/U5UTM1YjNykTM5YTN3IDNycjN00yR

David Anderson /david-stuart-anderson/UQTN2MzN5MTNxgzMwgTOyAjM0IzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Daniel Layton
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Daniel Layton
Houston, TX
Age 70

Frequently Asked Questions

Daniel Layton is currently 70 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Daniel Layton has been linked to 36 Windermere LN, Houston, TX 77063-1409. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (713) 623-6929 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Deborah Layton, Daniel Layton, Shirley Layton

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Daniel Layton? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!