David Kirkpatrick

David Kirkpatrick

David Kirkpatrick Age 64 lives in Knob Lick, KY

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 107 Robert Crenshaw Rd, Knob Lick, KY 42154-6301 and previously used phone numbers including (270) 453-4719. Known aliases include David Kirkpatrick, David Lynn Kirkpatrick, Dave L Kirkpatrick, and available records list possib... [Full Bio]

View David Kirkpatrick's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

David Kirkpatrick

Also known as: David Kirkpatrick, David Lynn Kirkpatrick, Dave L Kirkpatrick.

64 years old, December 1961

Remove Record

Current Address

:

107 Robert Crenshaw Rd, Knob Lick, KY 42154-6301
(Jun 1995 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(270) 453-4719
Landline
South Central Rural Telecommunications Cooperative Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (270) 678-4779
    Landline
    South Central Rural Telecommunications Cooperative Inc
    Last Report June 2018
  • (317) 809-0212
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for David Kirkpatrick

  • Current

    Rr Donnelley And Sons

    Rrdxxxxxxxxxx

    Finksburg, MD, 21048

    Other

  • Gain a comprehensive view of David Kirkpatrick's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Bobby Kirkpatrick

Clyde Kirkpatrick

Jessie Kirkpatrick

Larry Kirkpatrick

Leona Kirkpatrick

Teddy Kirkpatrick

Andrea Kirkpatrick

Andrew Kirkpatrick

Corey Kirkpatrick


Associates

Kaelyn Jones /kaelyn-kirkpatrick-jones/UUjNzITMzQTM1YzM5IjM4ITNzYzR

Ashley Hyde /ashley-janette-hyde/UQDM1gzNzYDNzADM2AzMygzMxIzR

Asia Giles /asia-j-giles/UxQDM0IzMxkzN4YDO5YzN4QTMy0yR

Brittney Jones /brittney-nicole-jones/UgDM4YDN2QzMzIjNxYTN4cDN2QzR

Carolyn Bradley /carolyn-j-bradley/UgTMxczNwgjN2gTMxkDOxYDOzIzR

Charlene Jones /charlene-william-jones/UcjNxkjM4IzM4YTM0ITN1cTOz0yR

Chelsie Hill /chelsie-e-hill/UcTO0YTO1gTNzcDO0kTMxUDOxMzR

Curtis Hill /curtis-j-hill/UgDO4MzN2czN2QzN1YDO3YTM1MzR

Darius Jones /darius-j-jones/UzATM2EzM5czM1czM1ITM0UzM40yR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for David Kirkpatrick
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
David Kirkpatrick
Knob Lick, KY
Age 64

Frequently Asked Questions

David Kirkpatrick is currently 64 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that David Kirkpatrick has been linked to 107 Robert Crenshaw Rd, Knob Lick, KY 42154-6301. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (270) 453-4719 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Bobby Kirkpatrick, Clyde Kirkpatrick, Jessie Kirkpatrick , and 12 more available in a full report.

Public records show that David Kirkpatrick currently works as Rr Donnelley And Sons at Rrd located in Finksburg, MD .

Still looking for the correct David Kirkpatrick? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!