David Lord

David Lord

David Lord Age 70 lives in Fredonia, NY

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 342 Temple St, Fredonia, NY 14063-1020 and previously used phone numbers including (716) 679-0330. Known aliases include David Lord, Dave K Lord, and available records list possible relatives such as Alice Lord, Dick Lord, Dick... [Full Bio]

View David Lord's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

David Lord

Also known as: David Lord, Dave K Lord.

70 years old, March 1956

Remove Record

Current Address

:

342 Temple St, Fredonia, NY 14063-1020
(May 1992 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(716) 679-0330
Landline
Dunkirk & Fredonia Telephone Company
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:

There is currently no address data available.

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for David Lord

  • Current

    Production Supervisor At Aramark

    Unitxxxxxxxxxx

    Dunkirk, NY, 14048

    Manufacturing

  • Gain a comprehensive view of David Lord's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Alice Lord

Dick Lord

Douglas Lord

Amelia Lord

Elizabeth Lord

Ida Lord

Jacob Lord

Katie Lord

Lisa Lord


Associates

Amy Viener /amy-cheryl-viener/UUzMwYTOxUTN2UTO2ADO0czM50yR

Briana Pope /briana-l-pope/U5UDM4MTNzMTN0EjM3YjNzEjMx0yR

David Krasnow /david-marc-krasnow/UMTN5EzNzYTM5UjNycDMzczMzQzR

Dianne Krasnow /dianne-r-krasnow/U5UjMzATM4cDNwUDNxUTN0cjN00yR

Doris Sparacino /doris-e-sparacino/UxUTNwQTO3czN0UTOwMzNwgjM00yR

Jaclynn Klahn /jaclynn-marie-klahn/UkzN5IzNykjMxQzMwkTNxgjN40yR

Jeramie Klahn /jeramie-r-klahn/UEzNxYDM1ADOxIzN0kDN2cjM3YzR

Jerome Viener Seymour /jerome-viener-seymour/UgzMzUzNxYzN3cjM1EjM1ETO1YzR

Joanne Viener /joanne-f-viener/U0UzN4IDN3EjM1MDO3ITO4IDN00yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for David Lord
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
David Lord
Fredonia, NY
Age 70

Frequently Asked Questions

David Lord is currently 70 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that David Lord has been linked to 342 Temple St, Fredonia, NY 14063-1020. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (716) 679-0330 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Alice Lord, Dick Lord, Douglas Lord , and 10 more available in a full report.

Public records show that David Lord currently works as Production Supervisor At Aramark at Unit located in Dunkirk, NY .

Still looking for the correct David Lord? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!