Donald Spence

Donald Spence

Donald Spence Age 80 lives in Charlotte, NC

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 3102 Parker Green Trl, Charlotte, NC 28269-1491 and previously used phone numbers including (980) 254-5371. Known aliases include Donald Spence, Donald Wayne Spence, Don Spence, Don W Spence, and available records list possible... [Full Bio]

View Donald Spence's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Donald Spence

Also known as: Donald Spence, Donald Wayne Spence, Don Spence, Don W Spence.

80 years old, February 1946

Remove Record

Current Address

:

3102 Parker Green Trl, Charlotte, NC 28269-1491
(Apr 2000 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(980) 254-5371
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Donald Spence

  • Current

    Engineering Project Manager

    Progxxxxxxxxxx

    Tustin, CA,

    Other

  • Past

    Project Manager

    Stanxxxxxxxxxx

    New York, NY, 10017

    Research

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Donald Spence's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • NORTH CAROLINA STATE UNIVERSITY

    BACHELOR'S DEGREE

    1964 - 1973


Relatives

Brenda Spence

Daniel Spence

Donald Spence

Lori Spence

Mark Spence

Mary Spence

Troy Spence

Christopher Spence

Colleen Spence


Associates

Magdalen Gomez /magdalen-ellen-gomez/UIDM3gTM2czN1cDM4ADMxYTN1UzR

Mary Silverwood /mary-k-silverwood/U4YDOzcTMxMDM1gDOzkTN3gTOy0yR

Angelia Scherrer /angelia-may-scherrer/UwNykjM1EDMwMTOxcjN4MzNxczR

Carolyn Friedmeyer /carolyn-lee-friedmeyer/U4EjNwUjMzQjMyMDN3MDNyMDMz0yR

Catherine Russell /catherine-may-russell/UyETNwczMwkTO5ADM3ETO5gTMz0yR

Diana Coomer /diana-l-coomer/UITM1AjN2ETM4UjM1ITM0YTM40yR

Ervin Scherrer /ervin-c-scherrer/UxgDOwYDNwMTN1YTNyMTO4kDOx0yR

Gwenn Scherrer /gwenn-m-scherrer/UwMzM1UjM3EDO2UzM4czN2IDO00yR

Jennifer Boehm /jennifer-suzanne-boehm/UcjN3ITO2cTO3UzNxYDM1AjN0YzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Donald Spence
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Donald Spence
Charlotte, NC
Age 80

Frequently Asked Questions

Donald Spence is currently 80 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Donald Spence has been linked to 3102 Parker Green Trl, Charlotte, NC 28269-1491. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (980) 254-5371 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Brenda Spence, Daniel Spence, Donald Spence , and 11 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Donald Spence currently works as Engineering Project Manager at Prog located in Tustin, CA .

Still looking for the correct Donald Spence? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!