Doris Alexander

Doris Alexander

Doris Alexander passed away at age 57, lived in Freeport, IL

According to public records, Doris Alexander passed away in March 2013 at age 57. Doris Alexander’s last known address was at 505 E Empire St, Freeport, IL 61032-6017 . The phone number Doris Alexander last used was (815) 291-1955 with the carrier United States Cellular - IL.

View Doris Alexander's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Doris Alexander (Deceased)

Also known as: Doris Y Davis, Alexander Y Doris, Doris Yolanda Alexander, Doris Alexander, Alexander Doris, Glin Washington, Y Doris Alexander, Doris Yoland Alexander, Doris D Alexander, Dori S Alexander, Dorisy Alexander, Glenda Washington, Washington Glin.

57 years old, June 1955

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

505 E Empire St, Freeport, IL 61032-6017
(Dec 2003 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(815) 291-1955
Wireless
United States Cellular - Il
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Doris Alexander

  • Current

    Certified Nurse Assistance

    Freexxxxxxxxxx

    Freeport, IL, 61032

    Healthcare, Pharmaceuticals, And Biotech

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Doris Alexander's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Anna Davis

Arnest Davis

Autumn Davis

Bette Davis

Dwight Alexander

Fred Davis

Ireatha Davis

James Alexander

Jessica Tessendorf


Associates

Jermaine Jones /jermaine-l-jones/U4YDOzMzMxgDM2AjN4QDO4QzN20yR

Glinda Washington /glinda-f-washington/UMzMyQDN2EjM0IDN3gTO5UTO30yR

Mervin Washington /mervin-joseph-washington/UzMjNykTMwgDN1ADO3kDO5ITNz0yR

Todderick Washington /todderick-q-washington/U2IjNyQzM0ETO2YDOzMDM3MTO10yR

Alisha Crenshaw /alisha-jeannette-crenshaw/UgNxMzNzQDM1gjNxczMwgTN2czR

Amelia Ray /amelia-p-ray/UwcTM4EDMyEDO1kzMwIDNwMDMz0yR

Ana Pupo /ana-i-torres-pupo/UkjN3MjNygTN5czM0MTO4kzMzUzR

Ashly Goodman /ashly-n-goodman/UMjM5IDN5cDNzYDO4YzM0ETN2czR

David Whitehead /david-lavern-whitehead/U2YDN3UTOzUDN3IzMzEDN2kDM20yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Doris Alexander
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Doris Alexander
Freeport, IL
Age 71

Frequently Asked Questions

Doris Alexander is currently 71 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Doris Alexander has been linked to 505 E Empire St, Freeport, IL 61032-6017. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (815) 291-1955 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Anna Davis, Arnest Davis, Autumn Davis , and 37 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Doris Alexander currently works as Certified Nurse Assistance at Free located in Freeport, IL .

Still looking for the correct Doris Alexander? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!