Elizabeth Holmes

Elizabeth Holmes

Elizabeth Holmes passed away at age 56, lived in Dallas, TX

According to public records, Elizabeth Holmes passed away in May 1999 at age 56. Elizabeth Holmes’s last known address was at 2331 Starks Ave, Dallas, TX 75215-4960 . The phone number Elizabeth Holmes last used was (214) 421-0350 with the carrier Southwestern Bell Telephone Company.

View Elizabeth Holmes's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Elizabeth Holmes (Deceased)

Also known as: Elizabeth Holmes, Elizabeth O'holmes.

56 years old, May 1943

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

2331 Starks Ave, Dallas, TX 75215-4960
(Oct 1986 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(214) 421-0350
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Anthony Holmes

Donald Holmes

Elizabeth Holmes

Isaiah Holmes

Lindy Holmes

Melony Holmes

William Holmes

Billy Parker

Bosi Ogunmuyiwa


Associates

Billy Parker /billy-e-parker/UwgjN1AzMzUjN0IzN0YDM0IDNx0yR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Elizabeth Holmes
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Elizabeth Holmes
Dallas, TX
Age 83

Frequently Asked Questions

Elizabeth Holmes is currently 83 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Elizabeth Holmes has been linked to 2331 Starks Ave, Dallas, TX 75215-4960. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (214) 421-0350 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Anthony Holmes, Donald Holmes, Elizabeth Holmes , and 38 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Elizabeth Holmes? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!