Elizabeth Thomas

Elizabeth Thomas

Elizabeth Thomas passed away at age 87, lived in Oxford, CT

According to public records, Elizabeth Thomas passed away in February 2013 at age 87. Elizabeth Thomas’s last known address was at 33 Carriage Dr, # 0, Oxford, CT 06478-1744 . The phone number Elizabeth Thomas last used was (203) 888-9333 with the carrier The Southern New England Telephone Company dba Frontier Communications of Connecticut.

View Elizabeth Thomas's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Elizabeth Thomas (Deceased)

Also known as: Elizabeth Thomas, Elizabet H Thomas, Liz Thomas.

87 years old, May 1925

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

33 Carriage Dr, # 0, Oxford, CT 06478-1744
(Jun 2011 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(203) 888-9333
Landline
The Southern New England Telephone Company Dba Frontier Communications Of Connecticut
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (203) 888-6382
    Landline
    Southern New England Telephone Company Dba Frontier Communications Of Connecticut
    Last Report October 2016
  • (203) 376-0988
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ct
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Ralph Thomas

Amber Lanteigne

Fernand Tremblay

Jennifer Tremblay

Leah Murken

Patricia Colwell

Priscilla Tremblay

Rachel Tremblay

Ronald Tremblay


Associates

Michelle Schreyer /michelle-m-schreyer/UEDOxMTM1gTO4QDM5AzN3MTN5EzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Elizabeth Thomas
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Elizabeth Thomas
Oxford, CT
Age 101

Frequently Asked Questions

Elizabeth Thomas is currently 101 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Elizabeth Thomas has been linked to 33 Carriage Dr, # 0, Oxford, CT 06478-1744. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (203) 888-9333 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Ralph Thomas, Amber Lanteigne, Fernand Tremblay , and 42 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Elizabeth Thomas? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!