Eric Ward

Eric Ward

Eric Ward Age 50 lives in New Bern, NC

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 2925 Tesie Trl, New Bern, NC 28562-9160 and previously used phone numbers including (252) 474-5845. Known aliases include Eric Antonio Ward, Eric Ward, Eric Anton Ward, Erica Ward, and available records list possible relatives ... [Full Bio]

View Eric Ward's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Eric Ward

Also known as: Eric Antonio Ward, Eric Ward, Eric Anton Ward, Erica Ward.

50 years old, July 1976

Remove Record

Current Address

:

2925 Tesie Trl, New Bern, NC 28562-9160
(Jan 2013 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(252) 474-5845
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (252) 636-3248
    Landline
    Brightspeed Of Eastern North Carolina Llc
    Last Report December 2012
  • (910) 455-0482
    Landline
    Brightspeed Of Eastern North Carolina Llc
    Last Report January 2004
  • (252) 340-2845
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Nc
    Last Report June 2017
  • (910) 340-2845
    Wireless
    United States Cellular - Nc
    Last Report June 2017
  • (252) 474-5089
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
    Last Report July 2021
  • (910) 353-3568
    Landline
    Brightspeed Of Eastern North Carolina Llc
  • (910) 355-2522
    Landline
    Brightspeed Of Eastern North Carolina Llc
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Eric Ward

  • Current

    Postal Clerk

    Unitxxxxxxxxxx

    Salem, OR, 97301

    Government

  • Past

    Postal Clerk

    U.s.xxxxxxxxxx

    Rosemont, IL, 60018

    Public Safety

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Eric Ward's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Betty Ward

Ernest Ward

Jala Ward

Keisiva Ward

Kevin Ward

Regina Frazier

Rhonda Ward

Shirley Ward

Aniya Sutton


Associates

Clara Walker /clara-bell-walker/U5QTN5MTO3YzM1ETM5UzMxgDN20yR

Derrick Knox /derrick-lee-knox/UIDO5gDO0YDOxUzNygDM0YjMwMzR

Joshua Maye /joshua-marshea-maye/UITOyUDO2IjN4EzN4UDMxQDM1UzR

Arlene Jackson /arlene-jacobs-jackson/UQjN2kTM2QTMzgDO2gDOykzMzYzR

Betty Phillips /betty-jean-phillips/UcTO5UTN5UTMxMDOyADNwkTN0YzR

Donna Thompson /donna-carmencita-thompson/UYDN5gTM5UzN5kzM2QTM5UDNyQzR

Larry Jackson /larry-duane-jackson/UIzNwkDN3QjN1YTNxUjM1UzM0czR

Leron Frazier /leron-frazier/UEzN0MDN0EzM1YDM2cDMykTN5YzR

Squire Dixon /squire-n-dixon/U5EzMxkDO4MDM5ATO4MzMyMTO30yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Eric Ward
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Eric Ward
New Bern, NC
Age 50

Frequently Asked Questions

Eric Ward is currently 50 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Eric Ward has been linked to 2925 Tesie Trl, New Bern, NC 28562-9160. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (252) 474-5845 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Betty Ward, Ernest Ward, Jala Ward , and 41 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Eric Ward currently works as Postal Clerk at Unit located in Salem, OR .

Still looking for the correct Eric Ward? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!