Evan Fields

Evan Fields

Evan Fields Age 35 lives in Cambridge, MA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 2 Stearns ST, Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138-6712 and previously used phone numbers including (770) 955-7222. Known aliases include Evan Fields, Evan Jerome Fields, and available records list possible relatives such as Barbara Fie... [Full Bio]

View Evan Fields's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Evan Fields

Also known as: Evan Fields, Evan Jerome Fields.

35 years old, April 1991

Remove Record

Current Address

:

2 Stearns ST, Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138-6712
(Jul 2021 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(770) 955-7222
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (770) 955-6440
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
    Last Report July 2024

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Evan Fields

  • Current

    Research Scientist

    Secuxxxxxxxxxx

    San Francisco, CA, 94107

    Non-profit

  • Past

    Algorithm Developer

    Foxtxxxxxxxxxx

    San Francisco, CA, 94107

    Banking

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Evan Fields's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • MASSACHUSETTS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

    DOCTOR OF PHILOSOPHY - PHD

    2013 - 2018


Relatives

Barbara Fields

Bryan Fields


Associates

Leyla Tarhan /leyla-yasemin-tarhan/U5EjNxATMzIzNwQDN1cjM0gTO30yR

David Horton /david-shayne-horton/UQDM2ADN5ETN3ITMzMTN0EDN3YzR

Kelly Nee /kelly-m-nee/UQzN4MzNzAzM1QTM4MDM2UzM1czR

Milashini Nambiar /milashini-nambiar/UwIzM2gDN1cTM2QDN0gDM5kzM40yR

Olivia Horton /olivia-h-horton/U1UDM0MTMxMzNwQjNykzM1cTO30yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Evan Fields
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Evan Fields
Cambridge, MA
Age 35

Frequently Asked Questions

Evan Fields is currently 35 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Evan Fields has been linked to 2 Stearns ST, Unit 2, Cambridge, MA 02138-6712. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (770) 955-7222 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Barbara Fields, Bryan Fields,

Public records show that Evan Fields currently works as Research Scientist at Secu located in San Francisco, CA .

Still looking for the correct Evan Fields? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!