Everett Johnson

Everett Johnson

Everett Johnson passed away at age 73, lived in Loganville, GA

According to public records, Everett Johnson passed away in July 2002 at age 73. Everett Johnson’s last known address was at 3620 Camelot Way, Loganville, GA 30052-4075 . The phone number Everett Johnson last used was (770) 466-2100 with the carrier Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph.

View Everett Johnson's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Everett Johnson (Deceased)

Also known as: Everett Johnson.

73 years old, March 1929

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

3620 Camelot Way, Loganville, GA 30052-4075
(Sep 1958 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(770) 466-2100
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (770) 466-8876
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
    Last Report April 2002

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Emily Johnson

Ernest Johnson

Jessica Johnson

Lauren Williams

Lisa Johnson

Robert Johnson

Anita Johnson

Anjanette Johnson

Brannon Hammond


Associates

Gina Stoudenmire /gina-a-stoudenmire/UQzN0czMxIDN0QjNzETM5ETM0IzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Everett Johnson
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Everett Johnson
Loganville, GA
Age 97

Frequently Asked Questions

Everett Johnson is currently 97 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Everett Johnson has been linked to 3620 Camelot Way, Loganville, GA 30052-4075. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (770) 466-2100 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Emily Johnson, Ernest Johnson, Jessica Johnson , and 36 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Everett Johnson? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!