Frank Murphy

Frank Murphy

Frank Murphy passed away at age 61, lived in Glen Mills, PA

According to public records, Frank Murphy passed away in January 2024 at age 61. Frank Murphy’s last known address was at 48 Marshall Rd, Glen Mills, PA 19342-8111 . The phone number Frank Murphy last used was (484) 841-6371 with the carrier Comcast Phone LLC and Applicable Affiliates.

View Frank Murphy's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Frank Murphy (Deceased)

Also known as: Frank Murphy, Francis G Murphy, Francis Murphy.

61 years old, May 1962

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

48 Marshall Rd, Glen Mills, PA 19342-8111
(Aug 2008 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(484) 841-6371
Voip
Comcast Phone Llc And Applicable Affiliates
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Anna Murphy

Bradley Murphy

David Murphy

Frank Murphy

Gerald Murphy

Julianna Murphy

Karen Bhame

Natalie Murphy

Steven Murphy


Associates

Kristen Kenvin /kristen-l-kenvin/UwYzNzQjN2UjM0cjMykjMzADO10yR

Thomas Kenvin /thomas-kenvin/U4cDOzQzN5EzN2cDN0QjN1kDO40yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Frank Murphy
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Frank Murphy
Glen Mills, PA
Age 64

Frequently Asked Questions

Frank Murphy is currently 64 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Frank Murphy has been linked to 48 Marshall Rd, Glen Mills, PA 19342-8111. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (484) 841-6371 (Voip).

Public records show likely relatives including: Anna Murphy, Bradley Murphy, David Murphy , and 39 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Frank Murphy? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!