Freda Johnson

Freda Johnson

Freda Johnson passed away at age 67, lived in Flintville, TN

According to public records, Freda Johnson passed away in November 2005 at age 67. Freda Johnson’s last known address was at 320 Shady Grove Rd, Flintville, TN 37335-5031 . The phone number Freda Johnson last used was (931) 433-5278 with the carrier Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone.

View Freda Johnson's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Freda Johnson (Deceased)

Also known as: Freda Johnson.

67 years old, September 1938

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

320 Shady Grove Rd, Flintville, TN 37335-5031
(Nov 1994 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(931) 433-5278
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Julia Johnson

Kelley Foree

Nira Johnson

Rachicka Johnson

Sam Johnson

Stacy Johnson

Adam Johnson

Amanda Ashcraft

Amanda Johnson


Associates

Herbert Smith /herbert-e-smith/UUDMwUTN0YjM4ATMxIjM2kDN4IzR

Solita Shelton /solita-brooke-shelton/UzQDM3IzM4EjNyMTOyADN4QjN20yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Freda Johnson
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Freda Johnson
Flintville, TN
Age 87

Frequently Asked Questions

Freda Johnson is currently 87 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Freda Johnson has been linked to 320 Shady Grove Rd, Flintville, TN 37335-5031. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (931) 433-5278 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Julia Johnson, Kelley Foree, Nira Johnson , and 41 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Freda Johnson? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!