Gary Leyva

Gary Leyva

Gary Leyva Age 24 lives in Wayne, NJ

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 20 Apple Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470-1964 and previously used phone numbers including (973) 790-1071. Known aliases include Gary Leyva, Gary Leiva, and available records list possible relatives such as Brittany Leyva, Juan Leyva, Cueva... [Full Bio]

View Gary Leyva's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Gary Leyva

Also known as: Gary Leyva, Gary Leiva.

24 years old, May 2002

Remove Record

Current Address

:

20 Apple Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470-1964
(Nov 2020 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(973) 790-1071
Landline
Verizon Services Corporation
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Gary Leyva

  • Current

    Teacher Assistant

    Techxxxxxxxxxx

    , ,

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Gary Leyva's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Brittany Leyva

Juan Leyva

Cueva Arce

Jatsury Leyva

Luis Arce

Noemi Principe

Pablo Palma

Abel Principe

Baltazar Irvin


Associates

Alex Moreno /alex-e-cadillo-moreno/UyATMzUDNwUjM0gjN0gDN0QzN10yR

Karolina Cadillo /karolina-nicole-cadillo/UEDO1QzN4gzM4ADNykzNzUzM5YzR

Alex Palencia /alex-jairo-garcia-palencia/UYzMxMDOxMTMyMDMzUDO0QzNzMzR

Ana Principe /ana-maria-principe/U0gzN5gDO2QDM0ADOzAjMzkTM00yR

Coraima Gonzales /coraima-c-gonzales/UygTO2QTM3ETOxITN3IDNxgTN00yR

Daiana Lugo /daiana-lugo/UxcDN2ADO2kzN5cTMyIDNyEDM40yR

Einstein Zarzuela /einstein-van-troi-zarzuela/UADO5AjM3YzN3QTMzIzNxUjM00yR

Johan Florentino /johan-m-florentino/UMjM3gDO0ITOxcTOzUjN5gjMxIzR

Jose Principe /jose-m-principe/UYDO1gjM2cTOyQjM2QDM4MTN4QzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Gary Leyva
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Gary Leyva
Wayne, NJ
Age 24

Frequently Asked Questions

Gary Leyva is currently 24 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Gary Leyva has been linked to 20 Apple Ln, Wayne, NJ 07470-1964. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (973) 790-1071 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Brittany Leyva, Juan Leyva, Cueva Arce , and 37 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Gary Leyva currently works as Teacher Assistant at Tech located in , .

Still looking for the correct Gary Leyva? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!