Gary Sutter

Gary Sutter

Gary Sutter passed away at age 48, lived in Fort Worth, TX

According to public records, Gary Sutter passed away in October 2001 at age 48. Gary Sutter’s last known address was at 2702 Bird St, Fort Worth, TX 76111-2437 . The phone number Gary Sutter last used was (817) 834-0303 with the carrier Southwestern Bell Telephone Company.

View Gary Sutter's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Gary Sutter (Deceased)

Also known as: Gary Sutter, W Sutter.

48 years old, August 1953

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

2702 Bird St, Fort Worth, TX 76111-2437
(Mar 1987 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(817) 834-0303
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Deborah Jones

Deborah Sutter

Alan Whitman

Alice Jones

Amanda Sutter

Anna Jones

Annette Whitman

Barbara Mack

Bobby Davis


Associates

Deborah Elliott /deborah-l-elliott/U5cjMykTO0YzNwIDM5kjN1YzR

Lori Arreola /lori-ann-arreola/UMTO4UTM4QDNyATMwkDMwMjN2YzR

Robert Hicks /robert-paul-hicks/UzIzNxETNygTNwczM3gzN5ETN40yR

Susan Sims /susan-avella-sims/UEDNykzNxMTMyEDO4UzM2cjM0IzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Gary Sutter
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Gary Sutter
Fort Worth, TX
Age 73

Frequently Asked Questions

Gary Sutter is currently 73 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Gary Sutter has been linked to 2702 Bird St, Fort Worth, TX 76111-2437. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (817) 834-0303 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Deborah Jones, Deborah Sutter, Alan Whitman , and 38 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Gary Sutter? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!