Gertha Knott

Gertha Knott

Gertha Knott passed away at age 89, lived in Opp, AL

According to public records, Gertha Knott passed away in June 2010 at age 89. Gertha Knott’s last known address was at 201 Prospect St, Opp, AL 36467-2017 . The phone number Gertha Knott last used was (410) 326-4774 with the carrier Verizon Maryland Inc.

View Gertha Knott's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Gertha Knott (Deceased)

Also known as: Gertha Knott.

89 years old, May 1921

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

201 Prospect St, Opp, AL 36467-2017
(Oct 2006 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(410) 326-4774
Landline
Verizon Maryland Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Elizabeth Knott


Associates

Clifford Eiland /clifford-dean-eiland/UMzN0UDO2MDNwUTNyITOxgTM0gzR

James Eiland /james-v-eiland/U1QDNyQDN3MzNyUzM2kDO4kDN40yR

Margaret Eiland /margaret-jeanette-eiland/UwM3gzM3QDOyEzN4kjN0MzN5gzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Gertha Knott
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Gertha Knott
Opp, AL
Age 105

Frequently Asked Questions

Gertha Knott is currently 105 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Gertha Knott has been linked to 201 Prospect St, Opp, AL 36467-2017. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (410) 326-4774 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Elizabeth Knott,

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Gertha Knott? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!