Hank Mccafferty

Hank Mccafferty

Hank Mccafferty passed away at age 63, lived in Millbrook, AL

According to public records, Hank Mccafferty passed away in August 1997 at age 63. Hank Mccafferty’s last known address was at Po Box 448, Millbrook, AL 36054-0008 . The phone number Hank Mccafferty last used was (334) 834-6138 with the carrier Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone.

View Hank Mccafferty's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Hank Mccafferty (Deceased)

Also known as: Hank Mccafferty, Henry J Mccafferty, Henry Mccafferty, Hank Mc.

63 years old, November 1933

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

Po Box 448, Millbrook, AL 36054-0008
(Nov 1992 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(334) 834-6138
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (334) 285-4011
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Jeri Mccafferty

Linda Mccafferty


Associates

Paul Mcpherson /paul-alexander-mcpherson/U5gzN5QjM1gjN1cjMxADNxYDNy0yR

Aaron Hamlor /aaron-keith-hamlor/UYDN5EjN0AjM4YjNwUDN3MDO0EzR

Aaron Johnson /aaron-a-johnson/UkDNzUTN5UDMzgTNyUzNzkjN2czR

Alexis Brower /alexis-brooke-brower/UAOzATNzEDNwcjM1UDO1QzNxIzR

Allie Stokes /allie-m-stokes/UAjM0AjM0AzM3EzMzgTMwMzM5IzR

Angelia Klein /angelia-p-klein/UkDOyMDMzUTN0kjM0UDNwAjM1UzR

Caynika Johnson /caynika-yvonne-johnson/U5UDM4ITOxEDMykjN5QTNxIDOy0yR

Charles Belt /charles-c-belt/UQzMwkDN3IDMzQjMwYTMwMTNygzR

Cherie Settle /cherie-evie-settle/UkDO5YjMxYjNzQjMwQTNxMTNyQzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Hank Mccafferty
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Hank Mccafferty
Millbrook, AL
Age 92

Frequently Asked Questions

Hank Mccafferty is currently 92 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Hank Mccafferty has been linked to Po Box 448, Millbrook, AL 36054-0008. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (334) 834-6138 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Jeri Mccafferty, Linda Mccafferty,

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Hank Mccafferty? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!