Harold Proffitt

Harold Proffitt

Harold Proffitt passed away at age 46, lived in London, KY

According to public records, Harold Proffitt passed away in January 2008 at age 46. Harold Proffitt’s last known address was at 180 Circle St, London, KY 40744-8555 . The phone number Harold Proffitt last used was (606) 864-0667 with the carrier Windstream Sugar Land LLC.

View Harold Proffitt's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Harold Proffitt (Deceased)

Also known as: Harold Proffitt, Harold D Profitt, Harold Proffite, Harold Dean Proffitt.

46 years old, May 1961

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

180 Circle St, London, KY 40744-8555
(Nov 2005 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(606) 864-0667
Landline
Windstream Sugar Land Llc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (606) 864-7350
    Landline
    Windstream Sugar Land Llc
    Last Report December 2005

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Anthony Proffitt

Cleta Proffitt

Dora Proffitt

Frank Proffitt

Derek Holland

Everett Brown

Gilbert Holland

Jackie Tuttle

Shaunette Proffitt


Associates

Derek Holland /derek-d-holland/UUTO2gDN1gTOzADM3QjN1cDNzgzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Harold Proffitt
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Harold Proffitt
London, KY
Age 65

Frequently Asked Questions

Harold Proffitt is currently 65 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Harold Proffitt has been linked to 180 Circle St, London, KY 40744-8555. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (606) 864-0667 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Anthony Proffitt, Cleta Proffitt, Dora Proffitt , and 41 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Harold Proffitt? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!