Hattie Proctor

Hattie Proctor

Hattie Proctor passed away at age 78, lived in Choctaw, MS

According to public records, Hattie Proctor passed away in February 2015 at age 78. Hattie Proctor’s last known address was at 109 Duplex Cir, Apt 124, Choctaw, MS 39350-7580 . The phone number Hattie Proctor last used was (601) 389-3153 with the carrier Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone.

View Hattie Proctor's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Hattie Proctor (Deceased)

Also known as: Hattie Proctor, Hattie L Procter.

78 years old, April 1936

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

109 Duplex Cir, Apt 124, Choctaw, MS 39350-7580
(Oct 2001 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(601) 389-3153
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (601) 389-0145
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Mandy Proctor

Sam Proctor

Samara Proctor

Barbara Bell

Bennie Bell

Brian Proctor

Chester Ben

Connie Brown

Crystal Jim


Associates

Anita Comby /anita-m-comby/UyMDO0ADMxATMyUTN5gDO5MzM40yR

Drexler Chapman /drexler-malik-chapman/UwEDO4EzN5QzMxkTN1ATO3czR

Lakeishia Wallace /lakeishia-denise-wallace/UcTN2kTOwETMzIjN1EDM3MTNwMzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Hattie Proctor
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Hattie Proctor
Choctaw, MS
Age 90

Frequently Asked Questions

Hattie Proctor is currently 90 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Hattie Proctor has been linked to 109 Duplex Cir, Apt 124, Choctaw, MS 39350-7580. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (601) 389-3153 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Mandy Proctor, Sam Proctor, Samara Proctor , and 40 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Hattie Proctor? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!