James Rd

James Rd

James Rd Age 38 lives in Oxford, MI

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 3940 Noble Rd, Oxford, MI 48370-1518 and previously used phone numbers including (248) 872-7446. Known aliases include James Fifield, James W Fifield JR, James Wayne Fifield JR, James Fifield 3, and available records list possi... [Full Bio]

View James Rd's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

James Rd

Also known as: James Fifield, James W Fifield JR, James Wayne Fifield JR, James Fifield 3.

38 years old, January 1988

Remove Record

Current Address

:

3940 Noble Rd, Oxford, MI 48370-1518
(Jan 2019 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(248) 872-7446
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for James Rd

  • Current

    Owner

    Fifixxxxxxxxxx

    , ,

    Consumer Services

  • Gain a comprehensive view of James Rd's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Michelle Fifield

James Fifield

Jennifer Fifield

Jonathon Fifield

Julie Fifield

Sharon Fifield

Vincent Fifield

Adam Trojanek

Angela Lindsey


Associates

Janene Legree /janene-nicole-legree/UMTN3ITO5gTO5cDNzgTN1ITN5czR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for James Rd
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
James Rd
Oxford, MI
Age 38

Frequently Asked Questions

James Rd is currently 38 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that James Rd has been linked to 2810 N Oxford RD, Oxford, MI 48371-2636. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (248) 872-7446 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Michelle Fifield, James Fifield, Jennifer Fifield , and 39 more available in a full report.

Public records show that James Rd currently works as Owner at Fifi located in , .

Still looking for the correct James Rd? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!