James Jolly

James Jolly

James Jolly passed away at age 90, lived in Fort Mitchell, AL

According to public records, James Jolly passed away in February 2025 at age 90. James Jolly’s last known address was at 74 Patterson Rd, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856-5602 . The phone number James Jolly last used was (706) 442-0092 with the carrier Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc.

View James Jolly's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

James Jolly (Deceased)

Also known as: James Jolly, James Charles Jolly, James M Jolly, James C Jolley.

90 years old, December 1934

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

74 Patterson Rd, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856-5602
(Dec 1990 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(706) 442-0092
Wireless
Powertel Atlanta Licenses Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Hazel Jolly

James Jolly

Joy Jolly

Louis Mcdonald

Miranda Fuller

Samantha Naramore

Theresa Pruitt

Tiffany Sparks

Alfonso Montalvo


Associates

Christopher Pruitt /christopher-todd-pruitt/UUjM4MDM4QDOyADM2cDMycDO1MzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for James Jolly
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
James Jolly
Fort Mitchell, AL
Age 91

Frequently Asked Questions

James Jolly is currently 91 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that James Jolly has been linked to 74 Patterson Rd, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856-5602. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (706) 442-0092 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Hazel Jolly, James Jolly, Joy Jolly , and 41 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct James Jolly? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!