James Mispagel

James Mispagel

James Mispagel passed away at age 72, lived in Mission, TX

According to public records, James Mispagel passed away in May 1995 at age 72. James Mispagel’s last known address was at 1510 E Business Highway 83, Unit B12, Mission, TX 78572-8537 . The phone number James Mispagel last used was (956) 581-1225 with the carrier Southwestern Bell Telephone Company.

View James Mispagel's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

James Mispagel (Deceased)

Also known as: James Elwood Mispagel, James Steven Mispagel, James Mispagel.

72 years old, December 1922

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

1510 E Business Highway 83, Unit B12, Mission, TX 78572-8537
(May 1993 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(956) 581-1225
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Charles Mispagel

Miriam Mispagel

Sarah Mispagel

Alice Carter

James Mispagel

John Mispagel

John Wrench

Mary Mispagel

Patricia Wrench


Associates

Catherine Stanco /catherine-h-stanco/UITOwgzMwMTOzczM4UjNxYDO3QzR

Garlin Ross /garlin-r-ross/U3MTO1gTN1kzN0cDM0kzN1EDOy0yR

Michael Stanco /michael-a-stanco/U2UjMwkjMwMTNygjM2ATMygDNy0yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for James Mispagel
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
James Mispagel
Mission, TX
Age 103

Frequently Asked Questions

James Mispagel is currently 103 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that James Mispagel has been linked to 1510 E Business Highway 83, Unit B12, Mission, TX 78572-8537. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (956) 581-1225 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Charles Mispagel, Miriam Mispagel, Sarah Mispagel , and 40 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct James Mispagel? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!