John Bartels

John Bartels

John Bartels Age 58 lives in Weatherford, TX

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 112 Meadow Arbor Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085-1627 and previously used phone numbers including (817) 235-6253. Known aliases include Chris Bartels, John Christopher Bartels, Chris Chris Bartels, John Bartels, C Bartels, John Chris... [Full Bio]

View John Bartels's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

John Bartels

Also known as: Chris Bartels, John Christopher Bartels, Chris Chris Bartels, John Bartels, C Bartels, John Christophe Bartels, Chris Bartel.

58 years old, August 1968

Remove Record

Current Address

:

112 Meadow Arbor Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085-1627
(Sep 2006 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(817) 235-6253
Landline
Onvoy Llc - Il
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (817) 341-1331
    Landline
    Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
    Last Report July 2012
  • (410) 362-2852
    Landline
    Verizon Maryland Inc
    Last Report September 2012
  • (817) 907-6725
    Wireless
    New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Il
    Last Report December 2024
  • (817) 788-8124
    Landline
    Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
    Last Report April 2021
  • (609) 585-7547
    Landline
    Verizon New Jersey Inc
    Last Report July 2006
  • (623) 326-4633
    Wireless
    T-mobile Usa Inc
    Last Report May 2026
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for John Bartels

  • Current

    President

    Texaxxxxxxxxxx

    , ,

  • Gain a comprehensive view of John Bartels's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Amanda Garner

Bonnie Bartels

Dana Bartels

Freddie Bartels

Hanna Bartels

Shelby Fitzgerald

Tricia Stephenson

Truitt Bartels

Amanda Flentge


Associates

Paul Flentge /paul-wade-flentge/UkzNykTN3ADO2gTOxUTNyIDM1YzR

Alice Dulong /alice-adrienne-dulong/UzcTM1YDM5MDM4czN2IjN1YjN10yR

Jennifer Cozart /jennifer-n-cozart/UcTO1QzNxIjN2YTN4ADM3QTO1czR

Carey Stephenson /carey-don-stephenson/UygzMzUTO3EzMyIDOzEDM0MDO30yR

Debby Ayala /debby-a-ayala/UEDM5MDN2AzN2QTO1ITOzAjM00yR

Kory Galbreath /kory-lynn-galbreath/UYDN1gDMzkDM0kzN2ADM1QzNwUzR

Lewis Richards /lewis-michelle-a-richards/U5YTM3MzN3UDN3MDN4kDM3ADO20yR

Michael Cates /michael-travis-cates/UITO4MDM3ITM1kTO1YzM4ADO3MzR

Philip Alfano /philip-repo-alfano/UgzM2QDN2cDO4YjM2gDOxgzN00yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for John Bartels
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
John Bartels
Weatherford, TX
Age 58

Frequently Asked Questions

John Bartels is currently 58 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that John Bartels has been linked to 112 Meadow Arbor Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085-1627. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (817) 235-6253 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Amanda Garner, Bonnie Bartels, Dana Bartels , and 39 more available in a full report.

Public records show that John Bartels currently works as President at Texa located in , .

Still looking for the correct John Bartels? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!