John Jr

John Jr

John Jr passed away at age 84, lived in Bristol, RI

According to public records, John Jr passed away in June 2011 at age 84. John Jr’s last known address was at 12 Tobin Ln, Bristol, RI 02809-1526 . The phone number John Jr last used was (401) 253-2824 with the carrier Comcast Phone of Idaho LLC - ID.

View John Jr's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

John Jr (Deceased)

Also known as: John F Lyons, John Lyons, J Lyons, John E Lyons, J F Lyons, John Flyons, John Lyons JR.

84 years old, June 1926

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

12 Tobin Ln, Bristol, RI 02809-1526
(Nov 2004 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(401) 253-2824
Landline
Comcast Phone Of Idaho Llc - Id
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for John Jr

  • Current

    Vice President

    Browxxxxxxxxxx

    San Francisco, CA, 94107

    Financial Services

  • Past

    Director Of Operations

    0704xxxxxxxxxx

    New London, CT, 06320

    Real Estate

  • Gain a comprehensive view of John Jr's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA DARDEN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

    MASTER OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - MBA


Relatives

Alicia Lyons

Courtenay Dobbins

Francis Lyons

Heather Lyons

Helen Lyons

John Lyons

Joseph Lyons

Joyce Lyons

Kate Lyons


Associates

Anne Farkas /anne-marie-farkas/UIzNyczNwITM5IjM3kzNyAjN0QzR

Bradford Lehman /bradford-a-lehman/UAjM3YDN1ADM0kDNzEjMzQDOygzR

Geraldine Fredericks /geraldine-c-fredericks/UwNzADM4YzN1kzMxgzN5ETM20yR

Julie Hall /julie-ann-hall/U1cDM1QzM3MDOykTM0UDM3ATM30yR

Louis Paskolti /louis-w-paskolti/U2IjM0QzM3gTO0QTO0kDNwIzN40yR

Richard Hall /richard-d-hall/UQjMyAjN0gjM4cDO5EjM4UDNy0yR

Thomas Fredericks /thomas-joseph-fredericks/UQjM5ETO4czN1gDN4UDM3gjMxkzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for John Jr
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
John Jr
Bristol, RI
Age 100

Frequently Asked Questions

John Jr is currently 100 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that John Jr has been linked to 12 Tobin Ln, Bristol, RI 02809-1526. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (401) 253-2824 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Alicia Lyons, Courtenay Dobbins, Francis Lyons , and 37 more available in a full report.

Public records show that John Jr currently works as Vice President at Brow located in San Francisco, CA .

Still looking for the correct John Jr? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!