Kasidy Codner

Kasidy Codner

Kasidy Codner Age 27 lives in Grand Junction, CO

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 2231 N 17th Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81501-4229 and previously used phone numbers including (303) 933-7075. Known aliases include Kasidy Codner, Kasidy Ann Codner, Ann Codner Kasidy, and available records list possible relatives... [Full Bio]

View Kasidy Codner's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Kasidy Codner

Also known as: Kasidy Codner, Kasidy Ann Codner, Ann Codner Kasidy.

27 years old, October 1998

Remove Record

Current Address

:

2231 N 17th Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81501-4229
(Jun 2020 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(303) 933-7075
Landline
Qwest Corporation
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Kasidy Codner

  • Current

    Civil Engineer

    Atkixxxxxxxxxx

    Philadelphia, PA, 19106

    Other

  • Past

    Civil Engineer

    Rivexxxxxxxxxx

    Linthicum Heights, MD, 21090

    Construction

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Kasidy Codner's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY

    BACHELOR OF SCIENCE - BS

    2017 - 2021


Relatives

Betty Codner

Christie Kramer

Christy Codner

Kira Codner

Carolyn Kramer

Denise Spradling

John Kramer

Karen Codner

Leroy Kramer


Associates

Anita Bosnic /anita-bosnic/UcDN5IjNwUjMyATN0YzNxEDN4QzR

Bailey Sutton /bailey-takara-sutton/UIjM2QjMzAjM4IDM2gjM5cTO0czR

Benjamin Schlichting /benjamin-cooper-schlichting/UygzM1MTN0MTOygjM2IDO2ATO00yR

Cathy Strohm /cathy-l-strohm/UzAzNyYzM2UzM3QjN4cTMwgTM50yR

Christine Shepherd /christine-ann-shepherd/UMTO1ATOyMDO4YDN2YjNzUTMwgzR

Christopher Ogden /christopher-gene-ogden/UMDO2kTN0MDM2MjM3gzM1MzMygzR

Edward Graham /edward-lee-graham/U2IDN5gDNzEjMyUTM1kTO1kTOy0yR

Joseph Townsend /joseph-eric-townsend/UYDM4EzNwMjM3kzM5UzNxUzMzczR

Patricia Graham /patricia-j-graham/UEjM0kzMwgDN3kDOyIzMxQzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Kasidy Codner
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Kasidy Codner
Grand Junction, CO
Age 27

Frequently Asked Questions

Kasidy Codner is currently 27 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Kasidy Codner has been linked to 2231 N 17th Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81501-4229. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (303) 933-7075 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Betty Codner, Christie Kramer, Christy Codner , and 37 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Kasidy Codner currently works as Civil Engineer at Atki located in Philadelphia, PA .

Still looking for the correct Kasidy Codner? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!