Kelly Fitzpatrick

Kelly Fitzpatrick

Kelly Fitzpatrick Age 49 lives in Anaheim, CA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 6818 Heather Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77449-4449 and previously used phone numbers including (714) 926-2364. Known aliases include Kelly M Laing, Kelly M Teifert, Kelly Fitzpatrick, Kelly Laing, Kelly Teifert, and available records ... [Full Bio]

View Kelly Fitzpatrick's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Kelly Fitzpatrick

Also known as: Kelly M Laing, Kelly M Teifert, Kelly Fitzpatrick, Kelly Laing, Kelly Teifert.

49 years old, September 1976

Remove Record

Current Address

:

6818 Heather Hollow Dr, Katy, TX 77449-4449
(Aug 2009 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(714) 926-2364
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Kelly Fitzpatrick

  • Current

    Appointment Clerk

    Kaisxxxxxxxxxx

    Columbus, OH, 43210

    Healthcare, Pharmaceuticals, And Biotech

  • Past

    Appointment Clerk

    Kaisxxxxxxxxxx

    Columbus, OH, 43210

    Hospital And Health Care

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Kelly Fitzpatrick's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • CYPRESS COLLEGE

    ASSOCIATES

    2007 - 2010


Relatives

Troy Teifert

Betty Fitzpatrick

Cecilia Laing

Clinton Laing

Colleen Conklin

Darlene Teifert

Dorothy Teifert

Jennifer Fitzpatrick

Jodi Henson


Associates

Denise Martin /denise-ruth-martin/UQzM2EzM4EzN4kDNxMzNzIjNzYzR

Donald Miller /donald-l-miller/UzIjNyQzM2IzM3EDNxEDNzETM00yR

Andrea Pusateri /andrea-m-pusateri/UEDM2IDMyUDN5YDM1EDO4gTNz0yR

Brad Jeavons /brad-job-jeavons/UQN3UDM4MjN1UDOyYTOwMjN0YzR

Brandi Mitchell /brandi-marie-mitchell/UQjM1kjNycDN2YjMyAjM0UjNzUzR

Cheryl Wallsmith /cheryl-rae-wallsmith/UykTN3UDO5EzNzYTM4gjNyQTOy0yR

Dai Norman /dai-m-norman/UEDOyIjM4YjM0IjMzUTN3YjMxQzR

Darcy Jeavons /darcy-marie-jeavons/UAM5gDN2MzN0YDM5ATO5QzNzEzR

Darren Wallsmith /darren-michael-wallsmith/UkDM1MDOzAzN1YzN1kTN1YjMxYzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Kelly Fitzpatrick
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Kelly Fitzpatrick
Anaheim, CA
Age 49

Frequently Asked Questions

Kelly Fitzpatrick is currently 49 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Kelly Fitzpatrick has been linked to 2424 E Oshkosh Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806-4725. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (714) 926-2364 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Troy Teifert, Betty Fitzpatrick, Cecilia Laing , and 42 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Kelly Fitzpatrick currently works as Appointment Clerk at Kais located in Columbus, OH .

Still looking for the correct Kelly Fitzpatrick? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!