Lisa Kersey

Lisa Kersey

Lisa Kersey Age 55 lives in Rock Hill, SC

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 1154 Evans Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732-2202 and previously used phone numbers including (803) 327-5495. Known aliases include Lisa Kersey, Lisa S Kersey, Lisa M Shaffer, Lisa M Fonda, and available records list possible relatives ... [Full Bio]

View Lisa Kersey's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Lisa Kersey

Also known as: Lisa Kersey, Lisa S Kersey, Lisa M Shaffer, Lisa M Fonda.

55 years old, October 1970

Remove Record

Current Address

:

1154 Evans Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732-2202
(Feb 2004 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(803) 327-5495
Landline
Comporium Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

There is currently no phone numbers data available.


Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Lisa Kersey

  • Current

    Accounts Payable Specialist

    Contxxxxxxxxxx

    Chicago, IL, 60606

    Business Services

  • Past

    Accounts Payable Specialist

    Contxxxxxxxxxx

    Chicago, IL, 60606

    Management Consulting

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Lisa Kersey's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Duane Kersey

James Kersey

Kyle Kersey

Lisa Kersey

Alissa Kersey

Delia Kersey

Felicia Kersey

Gregory Kersey

Jeffrey Kersey


Associates

Christopher Fonda /christopher-lawrence-fonda/UzATNyQTO3QTM0ITM1kjM2IDN10yR

Jennifer Shaffer /jennifer-c-shaffer/UkzMzIDN5ETNwkzMzITO1YDMwkzR

Chris Fonda /chris-fonda/U1QDN1QDNzQzNzETNyETN4EzNy0yR

Fern Shaffer /fern-louis-shaffer/UkTMzgjM1QTNyIjM4czM0QTN4gzR

Gary Shaffer /gary-robert-shaffer/UEDO3kzMxgTOzcTOwMjN0cjM3MzR

Jeremy Fonda /jeremy-david-fonda/U5ADO0gTN3QDM1gzN4czN1gjNx0yR

Jill Fonda /jill-anne-fonda/UUTN1cTOxMTMzQDM2UDO0AjM1EzR

Karl Fonda /karl-lawrence-fonda/UMTOzUTM5QTMwAzN3czM1gzMxczR

Kersey Nelson /kersey-john-nelson/U0gDM2cDO5QTM3IzNwQzMzIzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Lisa Kersey
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Lisa Kersey
Rock Hill, SC
Age 55

Frequently Asked Questions

Lisa Kersey is currently 55 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Lisa Kersey has been linked to 1154 Evans Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732-2202. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (803) 327-5495 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Duane Kersey, James Kersey, Kyle Kersey , and 11 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Lisa Kersey currently works as Accounts Payable Specialist at Cont located in Chicago, IL .

Still looking for the correct Lisa Kersey? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!