Marcus Long

Marcus Long

Marcus Long Age 62 lives in Mcdonough, GA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 310 Arbor Ridge Pkwy, Mcdonough, GA 30253-7291 and previously used phone numbers including (678) 583-5347. Known aliases include Marcus Long, Marcus Lambert Long, and available records list possible relatives such as Cheryl Lon... [Full Bio]

View Marcus Long's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Marcus Long

Also known as: Marcus Long, Marcus Lambert Long.

62 years old, July 1964

Remove Record

Current Address

:

310 Arbor Ridge Pkwy, Mcdonough, GA 30253-7291
(Nov 2003 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(678) 583-5347
Landline
Charter Fiberlink Llc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (714) 614-3813
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
    Last Report December 2025
  • (678) 523-5347
    Wireless
    New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
  • (770) 472-5124
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
    Last Report November 2007
  • (321) 254-2128
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
  • (407) 254-2128
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Marcus Long

  • Current

    Programmer

    Deltxxxxxxxxxx

    Los Angeles, CA, 90028

    Consumer Services

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Marcus Long's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Cheryl Long

Jada Long

Katie Long

Leo Long

Myrtle Long

A'Niece Long

Annie Long

Cameron Long

Catherine Long


Associates

Carolyn James /carolyn-l-james/UygzN3gDNyUzMyMjM1UTNyQTMz0yR

Pamela Maye /pamela-anita-maye/UxQDO0UzN3gjMxAjM1gTMwgTNy0yR

Whitney Bentley /whitney-desiree-bentley/U1UzMwcDNzkzMyEjM3kjNyIjM50yR

Aaron James /aaron-jamahl-james/UQOzgzNyQDMyEDN1ITNyETMxkzR

Andrea James /andrea-shontel-james/U4gTO0ATN3ITOyADN5UTOwcTM50yR

Carlos Bentley /carlos-fernando-bentley/UMDMwgTN3cDM2ETM0YDNxYDMxYzR

Crystal Maye /crystal-deonna-maye/UMTO5QzMwkzM4AzN2MDN1MDM4IzR

Dawnn Maye /dawnn-sheree-maye/UUTO0UDO2QTMyMzN5IDN4YDN0YzR

Gerald Brown /gerald-m-brown/UYTM4MTO4cjN2IjNyQTMwcTM4MzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Marcus Long
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Marcus Long
Mcdonough, GA
Age 62

Frequently Asked Questions

Marcus Long is currently 62 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Marcus Long has been linked to 310 Arbor Ridge Pkwy, Mcdonough, GA 30253-7291. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (678) 583-5347 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Cheryl Long, Jada Long, Katie Long , and 22 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Marcus Long currently works as Programmer at Delt located in Los Angeles, CA .

Still looking for the correct Marcus Long? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!