Margaret Downs

Margaret Downs

Margaret Downs passed away at age 68, lived in Harrisonburg, VA

According to public records, Margaret Downs passed away in January 2010 at age 68. Margaret Downs’s last known address was at 518 E Rock St, Harrisonburg, VA 22802-4818 . The phone number Margaret Downs last used was (540) 568-1811 with the carrier Comcast Phone LLC and Applicable Affiliates.

View Margaret Downs's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Margaret Downs (Deceased)

Also known as: Margaret P Downs, Margaret Downs, Margrett A Downs.

68 years old, May 1941

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

518 E Rock St, Harrisonburg, VA 22802-4818
(Feb 1997 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(540) 568-1811
Landline
Comcast Phone Llc And Applicable Affiliates
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Amanda Downs

Dakota Downs

James Downs


Associates

Rose Swartz /rose-ann-swartz/UYTOyEDO0MDN2YzMyUjN3UDM30yR

Brandon Swartz /brandon-e-swartz/UYjMzQDNxkjN0gjNzcDO3gjN5czR

Darrell Swartz /darrell-eugene-swartz/UUjM5cDN4QjNwYTNyQzN5UTM1IzR

James Adams /james-adams/UcDO5kzM1EDO1EjNwADO1EjNwIzR

Jean Gantt /jean-ann-gantt/UzADM0kDNyYTO4EDM4EzM4ADM20yR

Lester Vanhorn /lester-james-vanhorn/UIzN2gTO1gzN3gjN3IDOwYDOxIzR

Margaret Curry /margaret-ann-curry/UgTMwETOwcDM0gDN3QTNygjM5gzR

Nelson Swartz /nelson-e-swartz/UUzN5kDO4MjN1cTOwQzN5UDM5gzR

Rosemary Adams /rosemary-adams/UczN1czNzgTOwETOwkTMzEjN3gzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Margaret Downs
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Margaret Downs
Harrisonburg, VA
Age 85

Frequently Asked Questions

Margaret Downs is currently 85 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Margaret Downs has been linked to 518 E Rock St, Harrisonburg, VA 22802-4818. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (540) 568-1811 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Amanda Downs, Dakota Downs, James Downs

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Margaret Downs? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!