Mark Ebersole

Mark Ebersole

Mark Ebersole passed away at age 89, lived in Lancaster, PA

According to public records, Mark Ebersole passed away in February 2011 at age 89. Mark Ebersole’s last known address was at Po Box 5093, Lancaster, PA 17606-5093 . The phone number Mark Ebersole last used was (717) 560-0728 with the carrier Verizon Pennsylvania Inc.

View Mark Ebersole's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Mark Ebersole (Deceased)

Also known as: Mark C Dr Ebersole, Mark Ebersole, C Ebersole, Mark C Ebersole Dr.

89 years old, November 1921

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

Po Box 5093, Lancaster, PA 17606-5093
(Dec 2000 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(717) 560-0728
Landline
Verizon Pennsylvania Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Dorothy Ebersole

Friedlinde Ebersole

Jdavid Ebersole

Paul Ebersole

Philip Ebersole

Bradley Ebersole

Christine Ebersole

Christopher Ebersole

Gregory Ebersole


Associates

Diane Gennarelli /diane-j-j-gennarelli/UyYDN3kTM4EDNxAjMzITN2YDO30yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Mark Ebersole
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Mark Ebersole
Lancaster, PA
Age 104

Frequently Asked Questions

Mark Ebersole is currently 104 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Mark Ebersole has been linked to Po Box 5093, Lancaster, PA 17606-5093. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (717) 560-0728 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Dorothy Ebersole, Friedlinde Ebersole, Jdavid Ebersole , and 43 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Mark Ebersole? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!