Michael Cozzi

Michael Cozzi

Michael Cozzi passed away at age 66, lived in Alabaster, AL

According to public records, Michael Cozzi passed away in February 2022 at age 66. Michael Cozzi’s last known address was at 308 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007-7619 . The phone number Michael Cozzi last used was (205) 621-0343 with the carrier Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba South Central Bell Telephone.

View Michael Cozzi's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Michael Cozzi (Deceased)

Also known as: M R Cozzie, M Cozzie, Michael Cozzi, Michael R Cozzi, Mike Cozzi.

66 years old, January 1956

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

308 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007-7619
(Jan 2011 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(205) 621-0343
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (205) 688-2751
    Landline
    Brightspeed Of Alabama Llc - Northern
    Last Report March 2022
  • (205) 612-1038
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Al
    Last Report October 2012
  • (205) 612-1033
    Wireless
    New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
  • (205) 688-5797
    Landline
    Brightspeed Of Alabama Llc - Northern
  • (205) 492-5612
    Wireless
    New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
  • (205) 688-5407
    Landline
    Brightspeed Of Alabama Llc - Northern
    Last Report March 2005
  • (205) 746-2544
    Wireless
    New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
    Last Report December 2024
  • (205) 849-6441
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Michael Cozzi

  • Current

    Owner

    Videxxxxxxxxxx

    Phoenix, AZ, 85043

    Transportation And Storage

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Michael Cozzi's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Melanie Farmer

Jeffrey Cozzi

Lee Wallace

Paul Cozzi

Rachel Bajalia

Robert Cozzi

Rod Cozzi

Ruby Cozzi

Sandra Simpson


Associates

Anna Hallman /anna-rebecca-hallman/UxUDM4MjM3YDM1EDOwcDMxEzR

Charity Ross /charity-janell-ross/U0gzM2UzM0QzM4IjMzYTN1YDM20yR

Elizabeth Limbaugh /elizabeth-w-limbaugh/UMzMwETM3UTM4cTMzgTOyQzMxMzR

Gary Bottomlee /gary-d-bottomlee/UyIzMxcDN1ATMzETNwEDM0gjN20yR

James Mccraw /james-dewayne-mccraw/UkzM2QjM0YjM2kTN1QzN5MzNxgzR

Kenneth Ross /kenneth-g-ross/U5UTN0ETOxAzM2czN5YDN0gDN20yR

Leilani Price /leilani-angela-price/UYjN5IjN3UzMxQDO2gjMyYTN5UzR

Michael Limbaugh /michael-leon-limbaugh/UkTO3UDN3YTMyETO4cDN2EDNygzR

Sebastian Ross /sebastian-ross/UEzN2IDNzgDO0YTN2MDNyETO4YzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Michael Cozzi
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Michael Cozzi
Alabaster, AL
Age 70

Frequently Asked Questions

Michael Cozzi is currently 70 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Michael Cozzi has been linked to 308 Wynlake Dr, Alabaster, AL 35007-7619. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (205) 621-0343 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Melanie Farmer, Jeffrey Cozzi, Lee Wallace , and 41 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Michael Cozzi currently works as Owner at Vide located in Phoenix, AZ .

Still looking for the correct Michael Cozzi? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!