Michael Gildea

Michael Gildea

Michael Gildea Age 78 lives in Hollidaysburg, PA

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 417 Hemlock St, Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-1233 and previously used phone numbers including (814) 937-8339. Known aliases include Michael Gildea, Michael A Gildea, Mike R Gildea, Michael Gilddea, and available records list possibl... [Full Bio]

View Michael Gildea's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Michael Gildea

Also known as: Michael Gildea, Michael A Gildea, Mike R Gildea, Michael Gilddea.

78 years old, June 1948

Remove Record

Current Address

:

417 Hemlock St, Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-1233
(Jan 2011 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(814) 937-8339
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Pa
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Michael Gildea

  • Current

    Owner

    Michxxxxxxxxxx

    Lewisburg, PA, 17837

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Michael Gildea's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Amy Gildea

Jackson Gildea

Julia Gildea

Lucas Gildea

Marjorie Aronow

Sean Gildea

Brenda Witham

Dillon Gildea

Donald Stockhausen


Associates

Roberta Brown /roberta-joy-brown/UAMzYDO3IzN5YTN5UjMzIzM20yR

Ashlee Azzari /ashlee-r-azzari/U0ETMwgDM0MTM5gTN1QTNyITNz0yR

Bereketab Tesfazghi /bereketab-k-tesfazghi/U5UDM5AzN5czM3ETO1QDN3UDO10yR

Christopher Carroll /christopher-paul-carroll/UgzM5QDOzIzNyczMycDN3YTOxEzR

Dianne Romano /dianne-a-romano/UQTO4UzMwYDOxETO3gDM2gzM0MzR

Edwina Cephas /edwina-richards-cephas/U0ITO2YzNwgzM2UDOxMzN1MTN10yR

Errol Cephas /errol-i-wade-cephas/UQDN2UTNwEzN3cDMwEzM1YDN2YzR

Evelyn Cruz /evelyn-l-cruz/U1gDN3ITM2AjMyUjNxIDN4cTMy0yR

Harry Sharp /harry-sharp/U1YTOycjN5ITM3QDOwYTOzMTO20yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Michael Gildea
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Michael Gildea
Hollidaysburg, PA
Age 78

Frequently Asked Questions

Michael Gildea is currently 78 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Michael Gildea has been linked to 417 Hemlock St, Hollidaysburg, PA 16648-1233. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (814) 937-8339 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Amy Gildea, Jackson Gildea, Julia Gildea , and 44 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Michael Gildea currently works as Owner at Mich located in Lewisburg, PA .

Still looking for the correct Michael Gildea? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!