Michael Lapoint

Michael Lapoint

Michael Lapoint Age 70 lives in Oshkosh, WI

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 103 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902-6937 and previously used phone numbers including (920) 233-2819. Known aliases include Michael Lapoint, Michael J La Point, Michael J La, Mike Lapoint, and available records list possible relat... [Full Bio]

View Michael Lapoint's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Michael Lapoint

Also known as: Michael Lapoint, Michael J La Point, Michael J La, Mike Lapoint.

70 years old, January 1956

Remove Record

Current Address

:

103 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902-6937
(Dec 1988 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(920) 233-2819
Wireless
United States Cellular Corporation
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Michael Lapoint

  • Current

    Sales Representative

    Barrxxxxxxxxxx

    Orlando, FL, 32801

    Business Services

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Michael Lapoint's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • FOX VALLEY TECHNICAL COLLEGE

    BACHELOR'S DEGREE


Relatives

Brian Lapoint

Craig Lapoint

Donna Lapoint

Douglas Lapoint

James Lapoint

Wayne Lapoint

Darrell Lapoint

Joe Lapoint

Meghan Lapoint


Associates

Anita Bryant /anita-marie-bryant/UyQjM1kjNwAzN0QDNxYDO2IjN40yR

Cori Thede /cori-c-thede/UkzMwEzMzkDN1MTNygzN0AjM2IzR

Daniel Laporte /daniel-john-laporte/U2gTMwUjMzMDO2MDOxczN1gjN00yR

Henry Bryant /henry-c-bryant/UMDM1UzM3kDOwATMycjM1EzM4EzR

Joan Bryant /joan-s-bryant/UEjMygTO4QTM1kjM3gTMwMDN10yR

Wayne Hayes /wayne-anthony-hayes/UEzNycTM5IDOzgTN5UDNzkjM20yR

Alexandra Laporte /alexandra-lee-laporte/UUDNwATOzEjNxcTMzATN5QTO3QzR

Amanda Oneal /amanda-j-oneal/U1YDO3kTOzQDM0UjN2IzNyADM50yR

April Cibula /april-l-cibula/UEjM4QDM2ADO2kjMyAzN3gTM0MzR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Michael Lapoint
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Michael Lapoint
Oshkosh, WI
Age 70

Frequently Asked Questions

Michael Lapoint is currently 70 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Michael Lapoint has been linked to 103 W 17th Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54902-6937. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (920) 233-2819 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Brian Lapoint, Craig Lapoint, Donna Lapoint , and 10 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Michael Lapoint currently works as Sales Representative at Barr located in Orlando, FL .

Still looking for the correct Michael Lapoint? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!