Michael Sharp

Michael Sharp

Michael Sharp Age 53 lives in Mapleton, UT

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 633 S Golden Leaf Way, Mapleton, UT 84664-5667 and previously used phone numbers including (469) 684-6643. Known aliases include Michael James Sharp, Michael Sharp, Mike Sharp, and available records list possible relatives such... [Full Bio]

View Michael Sharp's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Michael Sharp

Also known as: Michael James Sharp, Michael Sharp, Mike Sharp.

53 years old, July 1973

Remove Record

Current Address

:

633 S Golden Leaf Way, Mapleton, UT 84664-5667
(Jun 2016 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(469) 684-6643
Wireless
T-mobile Usa Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (469) 888-3664
    Wireless
    T-mobile Usa Inc
    Last Report April 2018
  • (972) 429-7221
    Landline
    Frontier Telephone Of Rochester Inc
    Last Report November 2016
  • (225) 272-1412
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba South Central Bell Telephone
    Last Report January 2022
  • (512) 943-9430
    Landline
    Bandwidth.com Clec Llc
    Last Report January 2022
  • (469) 450-1750
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
  • (972) 633-0599
    Landline
    Frontier Southwest Incorporated Dba Frontier Communications Of Texas
    Last Report October 2016
  • (972) 414-5131
    Landline
    Frontier Telephone Of Rochester Inc
    Last Report December 2008
  • (469) 579-9437
    Wireless
    T-mobile Usa Inc
  • (214) 370-3588
    Landline
    Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
  • (214) 625-2314
    Wireless
    T-mobile Usa Inc
  • (940) 484-5157
    Landline
    Frontier Southwest Incorporated Dba Frontier Communications Of Texas
  • (972) 986-5134
    Landline
    Frontier Telephone Of Rochester Inc
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Michael Sharp

  • Current

    Lead Developer, Mobile Applications

    Parsxxxxxxxxxx

    Huntsville, AL, 35802

    Computers And Electronics

  • Past

    Senior Software Developer

    Parsxxxxxxxxxx

    Huntsville, AL, 35802

    Civil Engineering

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Michael Sharp's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Relatives

Shannon Sharp

Amanda Sharp

Amy Sharp

Andrew Sharp

Gwyenne Cashen

Heidi Garcia

James Sharp

Jerry Sharp

Kelsey Sharp


Associates

Gerardo Garcia /gerardo-g-garcia/UEjN0YjN1IzN3QjM3kTM5kDMxYzR

Gwyenne Cashen /gwyenne-e-cashen/UUTM1cTN3AzN5IjMxYzM5MDO4gzR

Lyenne Garcia /lyenne-kim-garcia/U2YzMxAjN2ETN4ATN4ITNzUTMx0yR

Ron Tymchuk /ron-j-tymchuk/UYTM3AzM3ITNyEjNxMjN0cTOzgzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Michael Sharp
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Michael Sharp
Mapleton, UT
Age 53

Frequently Asked Questions

Michael Sharp is currently 53 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Michael Sharp has been linked to 633 S Golden Leaf Way, Mapleton, UT 84664-5667. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (469) 684-6643 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Shannon Sharp, Amanda Sharp, Amy Sharp , and 36 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Michael Sharp currently works as Lead Developer, Mobile Applications at Pars located in Huntsville, AL .

Still looking for the correct Michael Sharp? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!