Michelle Estrada

Michelle Estrada

Michelle Estrada Age 58 lives in Lockport, NY

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 7531 Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094-9407 and previously used phone numbers including (716) 531-5292. Known aliases include Michele Estrada, Michell Estrada, Michel E Estrada, Michelle Estrada SR, and available records list possib... [Full Bio]

View Michelle Estrada's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Michelle Estrada

Also known as: Michele Estrada, Michell Estrada, Michel E Estrada, Michelle Estrada SR.

58 years old, September 1967

Remove Record

Current Address

:

7531 Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094-9407
(Oct 2002 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(716) 531-5292
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Michelle Estrada

  • Current

    Claims Adjuster

    Progxxxxxxxxxx

    Laramie, WY, 82070

    Financial Services

  • Past

    Server

    Henrxxxxxxxxxx

    Brooklyn, NY, 11201

    Restaurants

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Michelle Estrada's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • COUNTY COLLEGE OF MORRIS

    ASSOCIATE'S DEGREE

    2010 - 2014


Relatives

Wayne Potter

Christine Potter

Dennis Potter

Judith Morrison

Mark Potter

Adam Jones

Adam Mullen

Adrielle Lasky

Andrew Clark


Associates

Milagros Freire /milagros-freire/UkzMzQzN5QTMzIjM5czN5MDNzgzR

Benjamin Benedetti /benjamin-m-benedetti/UxQTOxUDMzMDM5EDNwQjMwYzM30yR

Celeste Farley /celeste-marie-farley/U1ADN5YTO5ATO4AjM3gTO1EjM10yR

Charity Manna /charity-l-manna/U0gTMykDM5IjMwIjM5ETO4MjM10yR

Christopher Nixon /christopher-john-nixon/U3MTM5czN0gjN3IzM5kzN2YjNx0yR

Michael Babcock /michael-g-babcock/UwkDM4kzN4EjN1MDM0czM0gjM30yR

Noreen Babcock /noreen-s-babcock/UMDNwYjN2YDO5EjM2QjM4YTN0czR

Rozalia Mele /rozalia-t-mele/UwATM1gjN3ATN1kTOyMDOzMjM00yR

Wallace Farley /wallace-e-farley/UkTM1kzN2gDO4kTO3EDN0ADO2EzR


Email

:

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Michelle Estrada
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Michelle Estrada
Lockport, NY
Age 58

Frequently Asked Questions

Michelle Estrada is currently 58 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Michelle Estrada has been linked to 7531 Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094-9407. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (716) 531-5292 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Wayne Potter, Christine Potter, Dennis Potter , and 42 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Michelle Estrada currently works as Claims Adjuster at Prog located in Laramie, WY .

Still looking for the correct Michelle Estrada? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!