Nancy Gabbert

Nancy Gabbert

Nancy Gabbert passed away at age 66, lived in Peoria Heights, IL

According to public records, Nancy Gabbert passed away in April 2003 at age 66. Nancy Gabbert’s last known address was at 1203 E Hines Ave, Peoria Heights, IL 61616-7709 . The phone number Nancy Gabbert last used was (309) 685-8332 with the carrier Ameritech Illinois.

View Nancy Gabbert's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Nancy Gabbert (Deceased)

Also known as: Nancy Gabbert, N R Gabbert.

66 years old, June 1936

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

1203 E Hines Ave, Peoria Heights, IL 61616-7709
(May 2000 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(309) 685-8332
Landline
Ameritech Illinois
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Alicia Gabbert

Charles Gabbert

Chelce Gabbert

Chris Gabbert

Deanna Gabbert

Eden Gabbert

Lorna Gabbert

Michael Gabbert

Mona Gabbert


Associates

Trinity Mcdonald /trinity-d-mcdonald/U4EDM4YzNxMTN1QDOzQjMwYzMx0yR

William Emert /william-franklin-emert/U5QDO5ETN1kjN5YTN2EzNwkTM30yR

Aimee Tucker /aimee-c-tucker/U0kTM2UTN3ADMxgTN4UDO4AjM20yR

Andrew Hebert /andrew-j-hebert/UAjM5QTO3cTNxATO2EzM2YDM5EzR

Anthony Mcdonald /anthony-marlon-mcdonald/U0IDO5kDN2kDMxgTOxQjMxETM30yR

Antone Mcdonald /antone-m-mcdonald/UQTO5kDN0EDN2EDMzUTM2cDN0QzR

Brian Rhoades /brian-keith-rhoades/UAN3gzN3EjM3kTM5ETN1AzN00yR

Damario Davis /damario-d-davis/UUzMyYzM3kTNyUjMyQDN2gDO1YzR

Gary Ghighi /gary-a-ghighi/UxQzN5cDN2MDO5QDOzMTO0MTM40yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Nancy Gabbert
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Nancy Gabbert
Peoria Heights, IL
Age 90

Frequently Asked Questions

Nancy Gabbert is currently 90 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Nancy Gabbert has been linked to 1203 E Hines Ave, Peoria Heights, IL 61616-7709. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (309) 685-8332 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Alicia Gabbert, Charles Gabbert, Chelce Gabbert , and 35 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Nancy Gabbert? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!