Patsy Evans

Patsy Evans

Patsy Evans passed away at age 74, lived in Bear Creek Township, PA

According to public records, Patsy Evans passed away in March 2014 at age 74. Patsy Evans’s last known address was at 8420 Bear Creek Blvd, Bear Creek Township, PA 18702-9442 . The phone number Patsy Evans last used was (570) 472-3478 with the carrier Cellco Partnership dba Verizon Wireless - CA.

View Patsy Evans's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Patsy Evans (Deceased)

Also known as: Patsyann Evans, Patsy A Evans, Patsy Evans, Pasty Evans, Patsya Evans.

74 years old, April 1939

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

8420 Bear Creek Blvd, Bear Creek Township, PA 18702-9442
(Jan 1990 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(570) 472-3478
Wireless
Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Robert Evans

Charles Teuscher

Donna Evans

Nicole Williams

Paige Evans

Richard Evans

William Evans

Amira Evans

Audrey Evans


Associates

Barry Grencavage /barry-grencavage/UyYjN5ADMyQjM4UDO1gDN2IzMy0yR

Cheryl Evangelista /cheryl-l-evangelista/UIzN2gjM4MDO1YTM0kTMzgDNwgzR

Mitchell Evangelista /mitchell-d-evangelista/UcDMzYTM3MzM4QzMyUTO0gjM1MzR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Patsy Evans
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Patsy Evans
Bear Creek Township, PA
Age 87

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Evans is currently 87 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Patsy Evans has been linked to 8420 Bear Creek Blvd, Bear Creek Township, PA 18702-9442. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (570) 472-3478 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Robert Evans, Charles Teuscher, Donna Evans , and 29 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Patsy Evans? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!