Patsy Latta

Patsy Latta

Patsy Latta passed away at age 90, lived in Riverside, CA

According to public records, Patsy Latta passed away in April 2023 at age 90. Patsy Latta’s last known address was at 6798 Rainier Ct, Riverside, CA 92506-3922 . The phone number Patsy Latta last used was (951) 686-6759 with the carrier Charter Fiberlink LLC.

View Patsy Latta's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Patsy Latta (Deceased)

Also known as: Patsy Latta, Patsy L Ruth, Ruth L Patsy.

90 years old, November 1932

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

6798 Rainier Ct, Riverside, CA 92506-3922
(Dec 1982 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(951) 686-6759
Landline
Charter Fiberlink Llc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

David Latta

Jennifer Latta

Michael Latta

Julie Latta

Kristin Gibson

Teri Latta

Teryl Latta

Timothy Barber

Timothy Latta


Associates

Don Brown /don-l-brown/UyQDM2ATM1IDOxEjN1UzM2MzM10yR

Tracie Brown /tracie-diane-brown/UkjNzgzN4UjM1EDN0MDN3gjN2UzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Patsy Latta
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Patsy Latta
Riverside, CA
Age 93

Frequently Asked Questions

Patsy Latta is currently 93 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Patsy Latta has been linked to 6798 Rainier Ct, Riverside, CA 92506-3922. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (951) 686-6759 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: David Latta, Jennifer Latta, Michael Latta , and 40 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Patsy Latta? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!