Pauline Shoemaker

Pauline Shoemaker

Pauline Shoemaker passed away at age 89, lived in Larned, KS

According to public records, Pauline Shoemaker passed away in March 2012 at age 89. Pauline Shoemaker’s last known address was at 802 E 8th St, Larned, KS 67550-3226 . The phone number Pauline Shoemaker last used was (620) 285-6419 with the carrier Southwestern Bell Telephone Company.

View Pauline Shoemaker's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Pauline Shoemaker (Deceased)

Also known as: Pauline Shoemaker.

89 years old, April 1922

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

802 E 8th St, Larned, KS 67550-3226
(Oct 1976 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(620) 285-6419
Landline
Southwestern Bell Telephone Company
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (316) 285-6419
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
    Last Report December 2009

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Clifton Shoemaker

Crystal Shoemaker

Delois Shoemaker

Derek Shoemaker

Devona Shoemaker

Eric Shoemaker

Jamil Shoemaker

Robert Shoemaker

Ronald Shoemaker


Associates

Amie Levitz /amie-l-levitz/UIDMxIDM3gDN1ATMyEDM3QTMzQzR

Melinda Garcia /melinda-lucia-garcia/UITN5ITO4gzM1QTM3QTMykzMxkzR

Allen Coons /allen-e-coons/U3YTN1IzMzMzMxIjM0QDN1MDOx0yR

Amanda Williams /amanda-williams/UAjN1ADO5IjMzkjMxADO1EzMwEzR

Charles Williams /charles-e-williams/UITN2ITM0cDMwEjNzgTN2UTMxUzR

David Levitz /david-seth-levitz/U4IjMwMDNxETMxIDN4gzNzgTO00yR

Denise Garner /denise-elizabeth-garner/U2kzNzQzM3kDNygTO0YjM5QTM20yR

Destiny Williams /destiny-d-williams/U0UjMwQTOwMTN3ITO5EDOxIDO30yR

Diana Stubblefield /diana-l-stubblefield/UYTO0ATMzYDO2kzN5MzMxMDN4YzR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Pauline Shoemaker
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Pauline Shoemaker
Larned, KS
Age 104

Frequently Asked Questions

Pauline Shoemaker is currently 104 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Pauline Shoemaker has been linked to 802 E 8th St, Larned, KS 67550-3226. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (620) 285-6419 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Clifton Shoemaker, Crystal Shoemaker, Delois Shoemaker , and 11 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Pauline Shoemaker? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!