Philip Evans

Philip Evans

Philip Evans passed away at age 77, lived in Silver Spring, MD

According to public records, Philip Evans passed away in May 2011 at age 77. Philip Evans’s last known address was at 15127 Vantage Hill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906-1536 . The phone number Philip Evans last used was (301) 949-5630 with the carrier Verizon Maryland Inc.

View Philip Evans's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Philip Evans (Deceased)

Also known as: Philip Evans, Phillip M Evans.

77 years old, November 1933

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

15127 Vantage Hill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906-1536
(Mar 2010 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(301) 949-5630
Landline
Verizon Maryland Inc
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

Carol Brewka

Dini Stewart

Bernard Chapnick

Bette Schnabel

Denise Rosensteel

Donna Evans

Douglas Brewka

Pearl Stewart

Rex Brewka


Associates

Elizabeth Altobelli /elizabeth-h-altobelli/UzMjM2kTOwgzM0cjN1kjN0cDM40yR

Jared Goldstein /jared-h-goldstein/UETMyYTN3cjN1UDMzYDN3MjMwQzR

Joanne Roseman /joanne-r-roseman/U3ADNwQTOxkDN3MDM1gjN3IDN10yR

Mary Goldstein /mary-r-goldstein/UgTOwADMxAzMwQTNwMTN0ATN1gzR

Steven Goldstein /steven-r-goldstein/UkzN0czMxQTM1QDOxITMyITNzczR

Adam Goldstein /adam-champagne-goldstein/UIjNwEzN1gjNwcDN2YjNxUzMxgzR

Dianne Hobbs /dianne-g-hobbs/UMDO1cjM1QDO4UjN5IjMyYTO3YzR

Robert Brewka /robert-edward-brewka/UcDM2YTO2gDNwEDO5EDMxUzNxUzR

Cathy Brown /cathy-holland-brown/UzEjMzAjNzMzM0cDNzkTNyIDM00yR


Email

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Philip Evans
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Philip Evans
Silver Spring, MD
Age 92

Frequently Asked Questions

Philip Evans is currently 92 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Philip Evans has been linked to 15127 Vantage Hill Rd, Silver Spring, MD 20906-1536. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (301) 949-5630 (Landline).

Public records show likely relatives including: Carol Brewka, Dini Stewart, Bernard Chapnick , and 41 more available in a full report.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Philip Evans? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!