Robert Harrison

Robert Harrison

Robert Harrison Age 41 lives in Laveen, AZ

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 7224 S 44th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339-2217 and previously used phone numbers including (602) 384-4705. Known aliases include Robert Harrison, Robert D Harrison, Rober Harrison, Rob Harrison, and available records list possible relat... [Full Bio]

View Robert Harrison's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Robert Harrison

Also known as: Robert Harrison, Robert D Harrison, Rober Harrison, Rob Harrison.

41 years old, November 1984

Remove Record

Current Address

:

7224 S 44th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339-2217
(Jan 2011 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(602) 384-4705
Wireless
New Cingular Wireless Pcs Llc - Ga
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Robert Harrison

  • Current

    Physical Education Teacher

    Lavexxxxxxxxxx

    Laveen, AZ, 85339

    Business Services

  • Past

    English Teacher

    Lavexxxxxxxxxx

    Laveen, AZ, 85339

    Human Resources

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Robert Harrison's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • GRAND CANYON UNIVERSITY

    MASTER OF EDUCATION - MED

    2017 - 2019


Relatives

Rachel Harrison

Elise Harrison

Eva Harrison

Michael Harrison

Patrice Harrison

Robin Harrison

Shari Harrison

Darion Nathan

Darius Nathan


Associates

Christopher Reddick /christopher-glenn-reddick/U0kzNzcTMzYTMxYDNxYTOxQTN30yR

Jaquan Jones /jaquan-alexander-jones/UyYzMxADMzIDOzAzMwcDO0EjMz0yR

Oneida Harris /oneida-jones-harris/UQOxEjMyMDNwUzM5QDMwkjM0IzR

Rhae Figueroa /rhae-lynne-figueroa/UQzM1kTN2czNwIzM4MDMzADOxEzR

Amanda Maune /amanda-m-maune/U3ADMwAjN5cjN4kzM3QDM2ITOy0yR

Amber Bush /amber-nicole-bush/U4QTN4ADN5gjM2gDOzETM2kTN30yR

Antonio Jones /antonio-s-jones/U5EDNyADN5IjN2ADN4IDNwEjN20yR

Denise Figueroa /denise-g-figueroa/U5kTO5YjNwkzMxYTMwAzM3kjNy0yR

Jesus Jimenez /jesus-agustin-jimenez/UzIzNxkDO4MzMzQDN2YTO3UTMy0yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Robert Harrison
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Robert Harrison
Laveen, AZ
Age 41

Frequently Asked Questions

Robert Harrison is currently 41 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Robert Harrison has been linked to 7224 S 44th Ln, Laveen, AZ 85339-2217. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (602) 384-4705 (Wireless).

Public records show likely relatives including: Rachel Harrison, Elise Harrison, Eva Harrison , and 40 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Robert Harrison currently works as Physical Education Teacher at Lave located in Laveen, AZ .

Still looking for the correct Robert Harrison? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!