Roger Kizer

Roger Kizer

Roger Kizer Age 61 lives in Colchester, CT

According to public records, they have also resided at locations such as 123 David Dr, Colchester, CT 06415-1361 and previously used phone numbers including (860) 537-4203. Known aliases include Roger Kizer, and available records list possible relatives such as Linda Kizer, Ashley Kizer, Ashley Kize... [Full Bio]

View Roger Kizer's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Roger Kizer

Also known as: Roger Kizer.

61 years old, November 1964

Remove Record

Current Address

:

123 David Dr, Colchester, CT 06415-1361
(Aug 2005 - Jul 2026)

Current Phone Number

:

(860) 537-4203
Voip
Comcast Phone Llc And Applicable Affiliates
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (860) 823-7895
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
  • (860) 572-1706
    Wireless
    Cellco Partnership Dba Verizon Wireless - Ca
  • (860) 537-1599
    Voip
    Comcast Phone Llc And Applicable Affiliates
    Last Report February 2016
Show More... Hide

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Workplace for Roger Kizer

  • Current

    Information Technology Manager

    Townxxxxxxxxxx

    Kingston, RI, 02881

    Business Services

  • Past

    Information Technology Manager

    Townxxxxxxxxxx

    Kingston, RI, 02881

    Public Safety

  • Gain a comprehensive view of Roger Kizer's professional background with workplace data, which includes workplace records detailing current and past companies, roles, professions, and education.

Show More... Hide

Education

  • RIDLEY LOWELL BUSINESS AND TECHNICIAL INSTITUTE

    COMPUTER SUPPORT AND NETWORKING SPECIALIST

    2002 - 2003


Relatives

Linda Kizer

Ashley Kizer

Doreen Kizer

Gloria Kizer

James Kizer

Janet Kizer

Lawrence Kizer

Stacey Wisniewski

Alma Albert


Associates

Ellyn Lambeck /ellyn-d-lambeck/UgTM5ATOxADO3gjMxEDM0kjM30yR

Peter Sweeney /peter-g-g-sweeney/UAMwMjN3kDM5ATNzYTOzYDMwkzR

Rebecca Sweeney /rebecca-m-sweeney/U0kDM1UDOyQDNyMzMyMzMyETMy0yR

Renie Markow /renie-g-markow/UygTO2cTMzYzM1ADM2UjN4kDOz0yR

Brett Favro /brett-michael-favro/UQOzUTOwcDN2ITO3UDM0EjN1EzR

Cynthia Sokoloski /cynthia-s-sokoloski/UgDNzIzN1cDMxUTM3EjMwEDMxkzR

Daniel Lovell /daniel-merritt-lovell/U2UzM0YDO5YjM4MTM2IDN1QTM50yR

Darryl Hanson /darryl-glenn-hanson/UwQTOyYjNxYzN1gjMzgTM5IDN10yR

Edith Sweeney /edith-priscilla-sweeney/U2QTM1kjN5MjN4MTNyETO2kDM30yR


Email

:
Show More... Hide

Marital Information

:
  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Roger Kizer
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Roger Kizer
Colchester, CT
Age 61

Frequently Asked Questions

Roger Kizer is currently 61 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Roger Kizer has been linked to 123 David Dr, Colchester, CT 06415-1361. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (860) 537-4203 (Voip).

Public records show likely relatives including: Linda Kizer, Ashley Kizer, Doreen Kizer , and 41 more available in a full report.

Public records show that Roger Kizer currently works as Information Technology Manager at Town located in Kingston, RI .

Still looking for the correct Roger Kizer? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!