Ruby Bradley

Ruby Bradley

Ruby Bradley passed away at age 64, lived in Crouse, NC

According to public records, Ruby Bradley passed away in December 2009 at age 64. Ruby Bradley’s last known address was at Po Box 399, Crouse, NC 28033-0399 . The phone number Ruby Bradley last used was (704) 732-2280 with the carrier Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph.

View Ruby Bradley's personal details, location history, phone numbers, relatives, and locations below.

Ruby Bradley (Deceased)

Also known as: Ruby Bradley, Ruby Nell Bradley.

64 years old, September 1945

Remove Record

Last Known Address

:

Po Box 399, Crouse, NC 28033-0399
(Feb 1994 - Jul 2026)

Last Known Number

:

(704) 732-2280
Landline
Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph
Last Report July 2026


Previous Addresses

:
Show More... Hide

Previous Phone Numbers

:
  • (704) 735-8875
    Landline
    Bellsouth Telecommunications Inc Dba Southern Bell Telephone & Telegraph

Full Background Report

  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Addresses & Phone Numbers
  • Business Records
  • Professional Licenses
  • Family & Associates
  • Social Media & Photos
  • Properties & Assets
  • Public Records
  • Criminal Records
  • Court Records
  • State & County Records
  • Bankruptcies, Judgments, Liens

Relatives

There is currently no relatives data available.


Associates

Aaron Rhyne /aaron-casey-rhyne/U4ETM2MDM3ITMyIDNxIjM4UzMx0yR

Robert English /robert-allen-english/UxMzNxgTN4AzN3QTOzkDO4MzM00yR

  • Arrest Records
  • Court Records
  • Marriage & Divorce Records
  • Birth & Death Records
  • Police Records
  • Search Warrants
  • Criminal Records
  • Properties & Assets
  • Business Records
  • Current & Past Contact Info
  • Reverse Phone Lookups
  • AKAs, Age, Date of Birth
  • Address & Phone Numbers
  • Email Addresses
  • Family and Associates
  • Public Records
  • Bankrupcies, Judgments, Liens
  • Full Background Check
Public Records for Ruby Bradley
Paid Results Sponsored by PeopleFinders.com.com
Ruby Bradley
Crouse, NC
Age 80

Frequently Asked Questions

Ruby Bradley is currently 80 years old, based on publicly available records.

Records show that Ruby Bradley has been linked to Po Box 399, Crouse, NC 28033-0399. For more recent updates, you may need a full report.

The most current number on record is (704) 732-2280 (Landline).

Relative information is not currently available.

Workplace information is not currently available.

Still looking for the correct Ruby Bradley? Try getting more specific and search using the phone number, city, state, or complete address. USPhoneBook has millions of results. Let us help you find what you want!